Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/30/2019                    
                                  Amherst Meet 1                                    
                                  Team Rankings
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             143  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              96.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              85  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              78.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU              75.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              73  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              33  
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              25.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              70  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              59.5
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              45.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              21  



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          1:17.00   1   6   
  2 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                          1:23.00   1   5   
  3 Marvin, Jack              12 Bracers                         1:25.00   1   4   
  4 McCall, Xavier             8 Spikes                          1:28.00   1   3   
  5 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Flyers                          1:32.00   1   2   
  6 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          1:35.00   1   1   
  7 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          1:42.00   1 
  8 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        1:43.00   2 
  9 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                          2:06.00   2 
 10 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                          2:09.00   2 
 11 Bosch, Calvin              6 Flyers                          2:21.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                        1:16.00   1   6   
  2 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                        1:18.00   1   5   
  3 Reeves, Ella              10 Bracers                         1:23.00   1   4   
  4 Diaz, Danna               10 Spikes                          1:43.00   1   3   
  5 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         1:44.00   1   2   
  6 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                          1:46.00   1   1   
  7 Turner, Sahari             7 Bracers                         1:47.00   1 
  8 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         1:48.00   1 
  9 Burnham, Laura             6 Bracers                         1:51.00   2 
 10 Adadevoh, Adele            8 Bracers                         1:52.00   2 
 11 Sitze, Julia               9 Spikes                          1:53.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:32.00    6   
     1) Robison, Daniel 6               2) Damon, Cole 7                  
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:33.00    5   
     1) Syers, Harvey 7                 2) Grauer, Sonny 6                
     3) Bosch, Hudson 9                 4) Sims, Joseph 6                 
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:35.00    4   
     1) Rabinsky, Benjamin 7            2) Green, Asher 6                 
     3) Harris, Russell 6               4)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:26.00    6   
     1) Hanna, Nora 6                   2) Pope, Mercy 7                  
     3) Pope, Coral 10                  4) Skouta, Iman 7                 
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:30.00    5   
     1) Otrando, Angela 8               2) Reeves, Whitney 7              
     3) Collins, Maggie 8               4) Usher, Michaela 7              
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:35.00    4   
     1) Adadevoh, Adele 8               2) Burnham, Laura 6               
     3) Turner, Sahari 7                4)                                
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:44.00    3   
     1) Eddy, Ava 8                     2) Goscenski, Mariah 8            
     3) Cannon, Amelia 6                4) Lechner, Rose 7                
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:08.00    6   
     1) McCall, Xavier 8                2) Douglas, Sabir 12              
     3) Nedeau, Peter 10                4) Patterson, Ben 10              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:13.00    5   
     1) Bowman, Timothy 12              2) Scott, Bennett 11              
     3) Morse, Connor 10                4)                                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:17.00    4   
     1) Zhang, Andy 10                  2) Pitts, Jordan 10               
     3) LeBlond, Samuel 9               4) Burns, Ian 10                  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:19.00    6   
     1) Mogcu, Nisaya 12                2) Sitze, Julia 9                 
     3) Cole, Nia 10                    4) DeVore, Esme 6                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:22.00    5   
     1) Lechner, Zaley 9                2) Casagrande, Autumn 10          
     3) Fairchild, Angelique 11         4) Reeves, Ella 10                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:28.00    4   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Massa, Natalia 9               
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:50.00    6   
     1)                                 2) Luis, Logan 11                 
     3) McCall, Xavier 8                4) Douglas, Sabir 12              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:17.00    5   
     1) Harris, Russell 6               2) Rath, Emmet 9                  
     3) Yang, Kris 10                   4) Shepard, Alexander 6           
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:22.00    4   
     1) LeBlond, Samuel 9               2) Burns, Ian 10                  
     3) Pitts, Jordan 10                4) Zhang, Andy 10                 
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          4:15.00    3   
     1) Peltier, Eli 8                  2) Wells, Lewis 8                 
     3)                                 4) Lloyd, William 9               
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:57.00    6   
     1) Mogcu, Nisaya 12                2) Robison, Ruth 8                
     3) Wolf, Susana 10                 4) Otrando, Catherine 12          
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:13.00    5   
     1) Adadevoh, Adele 8               2) Burnham, Laura 6               
     3) Lloyd, Claire 11                4) Speek, Eliza 9                 
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:42.00    4   
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:07.00    6   
     1) McCall, Xavier 8                2) Douglas, Sabir 12              
     3) Robison, Daniel 6               4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:32.00    5   
     1) Green, Asher 6                  2) Bosch, Calvin 6                
     3) Goscenski, Bohden 10            4) Morse, Connor 10               
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:33.00    4   
     1) Zhang, Andy 10                  2) LeBlond, Samuel 9              
     3) Syers, Harvey 7                 4) Bosch, Hudson 9                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:35.00    6   
     1) Mogcu, Nisaya 12                2) Hanna, Nora 6                  
     3) Robison, Ruth 8                 4) Adadevoh, Niyama 12            
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:42.00    5   
     1) Zhang, Sarah 9                  2) Zephyr, Sage 12                
     3) Luetjen, Moriah 12              4) Otrando, Angela 8              
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:27.00    4   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Massa, Natalia 9               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:37.00    3   
     1) Speek, Eliza 9                  2) Lloyd, Claire 11               
     3) Turner, Sahari 7                4) Lechner, Zaley 9               
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCall, Xavier             8 Spikes                            16.90   2   6   
  2 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                          20.80   2   5   
  3 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                            21.70   3   4   
  4 Grauer, Sonny              6 Bracers                           21.90   2   3   
  5 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                           22.20   3   2   
  6 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                           22.90   1   1   
  7 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                            23.00   2 
  8 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                          23.30   1 
  9 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                            23.50   1 
 10 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Spikes                            23.60   2 
 11 Robison, Daniel            6 Spikes                            24.20   1 
 12 Syers, Harvey              7 Bracers                           25.90   3 
 13 Bosch, Calvin              6 Flyers                            27.60   1 
 14 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                          30.10   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                            18.70   1   6   
  2 Hanna, Nora                6 Spikes                            19.00   2   5   
  3 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                          19.10   1   4   
  4 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            19.60   2   2.50
  4 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                          19.60   1   2.50
  6 Robison, Ruth              8 Spikes                            20.00   1   1   
  7 Collins, Maggie            8 Dazzlers                          20.30   2 
  8 Turner, Sahari             7 Bracers                           20.40   1 
  9 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                            20.60   1 
 10 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                            20.80   3 
 11 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          21.10   2 
 12 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                            21.50   3 
 13 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            22.60   2 
 14 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                            25.30   2 
 15 Usher, Michaela            7 Dazzlers                          27.70   3 
 16 Cannon, Amelia             6 Flyers                            32.20   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                            15.20   3   6   
  2 Scott, Bennett            11 Flyers                            16.10   1   5   
  3 Lisle, Nicolas            11 Dazzlers                          16.40   3   4   
  4 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                            16.50   1   3   
  5 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                            16.90   3   2   
  6 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                          17.20   1   1   
  7 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                            17.40   2 
  8 Burns, Ian                10 Bracers                           18.50   2 
  9 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                            20.10   2 
 10 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                            20.40   2 
 11 LeBlond, Samuel            9 Bracers                           21.70   2 
 12 Bosch, Hudson              9 Bracers                           22.90   1 
 13 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                          24.40   1 
 14 Cannon, Spenser            9 Flyers                            24.50   2 
 15 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Flyers                            28.30   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                          14.80   1   6   
  2 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                            15.50   2   5   
  3 Mogcu, Nisaya             12 Spikes                            15.70   1   4   
  4 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                          15.80   2   3   
  5 Cole, Nia                 10 Spikes                            16.10   3   2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                            17.50   3   1   
  7 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                            17.60   1 
  7 Reeves, Ella              10 Bracers                           17.60   2 
  9 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                            18.60   1 
 10 Nedeau, Brooke            12 Dazzlers                          18.90   3 
 11 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                            19.20   3 
 12 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                           19.50   3 
 13 Fairchild, Angelique      11 Bracers                           19.90   2 
 14 Casagrande, Autumn        10 Bracers                           20.30   2 
 15 Sitze, Julia               9 Spikes                            20.60   2 
 16 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                            22.90   1 
 17 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           28.00   1 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          5-04.00    6   
  2 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                          4-07.00    5   
  3 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         4-04.00    4   
  4 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          3-02.00    3   
  5 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         1-07.00    2   
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          6-10.00    6   
  2 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                        6-09.00    5   
  3 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        6-08.00    4   
  4 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                          5-07.00    3   
  5 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          5-02.00    2   
  6 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          5-00.00    1   
  7 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                          4-08.00  
  8 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                        2-10.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                         10-06.00    6   
  2 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                          9-04.00    5   
  3 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                          9-01.00    4   
  4 Marvin, Jack              12 Bracers                         9-00.00    3   
  5 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                        8-07.00    2   
  6 Burns, Ian                10 Bracers                         8-05.00    1   
  7 Scott, Bennett            11 Flyers                          8-04.00  
  8 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          7-03.00  
  9 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                        5-09.00  
 10 Zhang, Andy               10 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 11 Yang, Kris                10 Flyers                          5-04.00  
 12 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         4-03.00  
 13 Cannon, Spenser            9 Flyers                          3-07.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                       11-00.00    6   
  2 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                       10-10.00    5   
  3 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                         10-08.00    4   
  4 Reeves, Ella              10 Bracers                         8-06.00    3   
  5 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        7-00.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          6-10.00    1   
  7 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                          6-07.00  
  7 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                          6-07.00  
  9 Sitze, Julia               9 Spikes                          5-07.00  
 10 Casagrande, Autumn        10 Bracers                         5-00.00  
 11 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                          4-07.00  
 12 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         3-04.00  
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          2-07.00    5.50
  1 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         2-07.00    5.50
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
  2 Turner, Sahari             7 Bracers                         3-00.00    5   
  3 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                        2-07.00    4   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                        3-07.00    6   
  2 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          3-06.00    4.50
  2 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Flyers                          3-06.00    4.50
  4 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         3-04.00    3   
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                          4-00.00    6   
  2 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                        3-08.00    5   
  3 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                          3-06.00    4   
  4 Reeves, Ella              10 Bracers                         3-04.00    2   
  4 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                        3-04.00    2   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          3-04.00    2   
  7 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         3-01.00