Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/6/2019                    
                                 Amherst Meet 2                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             128  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             123  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU             108  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              58  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              71  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              67  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              46.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              32.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              76.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              57  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              41  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              25.5

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          1:14.00   2   6   
  2 Kim, Kirk                 12 Flyers                          1:15.00   1   5   
  3 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          1:43.00   1   4   
  4 LeBlond, Samuel            9 Bracers                         1:52.00   1   3   
  5 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        1:56.00   1   2   
  6 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        2:00.00   1   1   
  7 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         2:01.00   1 
  8 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         2:07.00   1 
  9 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                        2:08.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                        1:19.00   1   6   
  2 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          1:24.00   1   5   
  3 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         1:37.00   1   4   
  4 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                          1:40.00   1   3   
  5 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        1:43.00   1   2   
  6 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         1:44.00   1   1   
  7 Burnham, Laura             6 Bracers                         1:58.00   2 
  8 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          1:59.00   2 
  9 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        2:03.00   2 
 10 Adadevoh, Adele            8 Bracers                         2:05.00   2 
 11 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          2:15.00   2 
 12 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          2:16.00   2 
 13 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                        2:55.00   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          3:21.00    6   
  2 Phillips, Ronald           7 Dazzlers                        5:08.00    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                        3:24.00    6   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:22.00    6   
     1) Rath, Emmet 9                   2) Morse, Connor 10               
     3) Shepard, Alexander 6            4) Green, Asher 6                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:33.00    5   
     1) Robison, Daniel 5               2) Byun, Daniel 7                 
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:38.00    4   
     1) Matuszko, Kevin 8               2) Rogers, Rhilee 8               
     3) Phillips, Ronald 7              4)                                
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:39.00    3   
     1) Sims, Joseph 6                  2) Sims, Stephen 8                
     3) Damon, Henry 6                  4) Zhang, Andy 10                 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.00    6   
     1) Pope, Coral 10                  2) Hanna, Nora 6                  
     3) Pope, Mercy 7                   4) Skouta, Iman 7                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:26.00    5   
     1) Burnham, Laura 6                2) Warwick, Tansy 8               
     3) Adadevoh, Adele 8               4)                                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:31.00    4   
     1) Lechner, Rose 7                 2) Goscenski, Mariah 8            
     3) Eddy, Ava 8                     4) Huenneke, Amber 10             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:25.00    6   
     1) Massa, Andreas 9                2) McCall, Xavier 8               
     3) Ly, Tai 12                      4) Robison, Daniel 5              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.00    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 12           2) Mogcu, Nisaya 12               
     3) Wolf, Susana 10                 4) Cole, Nia 10                   
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:25.00    5   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 14         
     3) Eddy, Ava 8                     4) Goscenski, Mariah 8            
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:35.00    4   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Lechner, Zaley 9               
     3) Fairchild, Angelique 11         4)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:21.00    6   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 10                2) Patterson, Ben 10              
     3) Luis, Logan 11                  4) Damon, Cole 7                  
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:32.00    5   
     1) Syers, Harvey 7                 2) Grauer, Sonny 6                
     3) LeBlond, Samuel 9               4) Burns, Ian 10                  
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:43.00    4   
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 10            2) Lloyd, William 8               
     3) Peltier, Eli 8                  4) Wells, Lewis 8                 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.00    6   
     1) Ly, Quynh 10                    2) DeVore, Esme 6                 
     3) Hanna, Nora 6                   4) Pope, Mercy 7                  
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:32.00    5   
     1) Reeves, Whitney 7               2)                                
     3) Collins, Maggie 8               4) Usher, Michaela 7              
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:45.00    6   
     1) Byun, Daniel 7                  2) Robison, Daniel 5              
     3) McCall, Xavier 8                4) Douglas, Sabir 12              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:48.00    5   
     1) Morse, Connor 10                2) Bowman, Arpad 9                
     3) Shepard, Alexander 6            4) Kim, Kirk 12                   
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:55.00    4   
     1) Syers, Harvey 7                 2) Grauer, Sonny 6                
     3) LeBlond, Samuel 9               4) Zhang, Andy 10                 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:44.00    6   
     1) Otrando, Angela 8               2) Luetjen, Moriah 12             
     3) Zhang, Sarah 9                  4) Reeves, Ella 10                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:06.00    5   
     1) Ly, Quynh 10                    2) Wolf, Susana 10                
     3) Otrando, Catherine 12           4) Sitze, Julia 9                 
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:24.00    4   
     1) Lechner, Rose 7                 2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 14         
     3) Warwick, Willa 12               4) Massa, Natalia 9               
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:08.00    6   
     1) Shepard, Alexander 6            2) Green, Asher 6                 
     3) Rath, Emmet 9                   4)                                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:12.00    5   
     1) Patterson, Ben 10               2) Damon, Cole 7                  
     3) Byun, Daniel 7                  4) Douglas, Sabir 12              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          4:15.00    4   
     1) Peltier, Eli 8                  2) Wells, Lewis 8                 
     3) Rogers, Rhilee 8                4) Phillips, Ronald 7             
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 4:17.00    3   
     1) Sims, Joseph 6                  2) Sims, Stephen 8                
     3) Damon, Henry 6                  4)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:58.00    6   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Warwick, Tansy 8               
     3) Speek, Eliza 9                  4) Fairchild, Angelique 11        
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:08.00    5   
     1) Sitze, Julia 9                  2) Mogcu, Nisaya 12               
     3) Wolf, Susana 10                 4) Pope, Coral 10                 
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:29.00    4   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Huenneke, Amber 10             
     3) Eddy, Ava 8                     4) Goscenski, Mariah 8            
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:47.00    3   
     1) Reeves, Whitney 7               2) Damon, Anna 6                  
     3) Peltier, Myla 11                4) Zhang, Sarah 9                 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                          20.10   1   6   
  2 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                            21.40   1   5   
  3 Syers, Harvey              7 Bracers                           22.60   2   4   
  4 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                          22.90   2   3   
  5 Grauer, Sonny              6 Bracers                           23.90   2   2   
  6 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                            24.10   1   1   
  7 Phillips, Ronald           7 Dazzlers                          24.80   1 
  8 Byun, Daniel               7 Spikes                            25.20   1 
  9 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                          27.10   1 
 10 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                          31.20   1 
 11 Robison, Daniel            5 Spikes                            32.90   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                            17.90   2   6   
  2 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                          19.10   2   5   
  3 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                          19.90   1   3.50
  3 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                            19.90   2   3.50
  5 Hanna, Nora                6 Spikes                            20.60   1   2   
  6 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                            21.00   2   0.50
  6 Burnham, Laura             6 Bracers                           21.00   2   0.50
  8 Collins, Maggie            8 Dazzlers                          21.80   1 
  9 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                            22.00   1 
 10 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          22.40   1 
 11 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            24.30   1 
 12 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                            24.90   2 
 13 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            29.50   2 
 14 Usher, Michaela            7 Dazzlers                          31.40   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Arpad              9 Flyers                            17.00   1   6   
  2 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                            17.60   1   5   
  3 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                            18.00   1   4   
  4 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                            18.30   1   3   
  5 Warren, JC                10 Dazzlers                          20.00   2   2   
  6 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                            21.30   1   1   
  7 Lloyd, William             8 Dazzlers                          29.90   1 
  8 Kim, Kirk                 12 Flyers                            32.53   2 
  9 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          36.80   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                          15.40   1   6   
  2 Cole, Nia                 10 Spikes                            17.60   1   5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                           18.40   1   4   
  4 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                            18.90   1   2.50
  4 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                          18.90   2   2.50
  6 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                            19.40   1   1   
  7 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                            21.60   2 
  8 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           25.20   1 
  9 Gould, Beatrice Xue       14 Flyers                            26.70   1 
 10 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                          39.50   2 
 11 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                            43.90   2 
 -- Sitze, Julia               9 Spikes                               NT   2 
 -- Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                             NT   2 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    6   
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                        6-02.00    6   
  2 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                          5-07.00    5   
  3 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          5-05.00    4   
  4 Collins, Maggie            8 Dazzlers                        3-09.00    3   
  5 Usher, Michaela            7 Dazzlers                        2-06.00    2   
 -- Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                               ND  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                         11-00.00    6   
  2 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Flyers                          8-08.00    5   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        8-07.00    4   
  4 Scott, Bennett            11 Flyers                          8-00.00    3   
  5 Bowman, Arpad              9 Flyers                          7-09.00    2   
  6 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          7-00.00    0.50
  6 Zhang, Andy               10 Bracers                         7-00.00    0.50
  8 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                          5-08.00  
  9 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 10 LeBlond, Samuel            9 Bracers                         4-08.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                       10-07.00    6   
  2 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                         10-03.00    5   
  3 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         7-00.00    4   
  4 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                          6-04.00    3   
  5 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                          5-04.00    2   
  6 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                        3-08.00    1   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                            30-08    6   
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            24-02    6   
  2 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                            19-06    5   
  3 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                          16-08    4   
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                            81-05    6   
  2 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                            80-02    5   
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Flyers                            63-05    4   
  4 Scott, Bennett            11 Flyers                            49-03    3   
  5 Bowman, Arpad              9 Flyers                            47-07    2   
  6 Pitts, Jordan             10 Bracers                           37-08    1   
  7 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          37-03  
  8 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                            33-08  
  9 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                            32-10  
 10 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                            32-05  
 11 LeBlond, Samuel            9 Bracers                           29-09  
 12 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                           22-09  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                            46-09    6   
  2 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                            40-00    5   
  3 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                           22-10    4   
  4 Ly, Quynh                 10 Spikes                            18-09    3   
 
              Women - 5-8 Girls - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         23.50     1) Fee Only Financial Planni  23.50
    3) Integrity Builders          18.50     4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   5.50
 
              Women - 9+ Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          31.50     2) Amity Street Dental        21.50
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  16        4) Fee Only Financial Planni  12   
 
            Women - Girls All Ages - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         22        2) Integrity Builders         21   
    3) Fee Only Financial Plannin  11        3) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  11   
 
                Men - 5-8 Boys - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         19        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  18   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti   9        4) Integrity Builders          5   
 
                Men - 9+ Boys - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fee Only Financial Plannin  38.50     2) Integrity Builders         29   
    3) Amity Street Dental         11        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   1.50
 
             Men - Boys All Ages - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          23        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  20   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  15        4) Amity Street Dental        11