Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/14/2019                    
                                 Amherst Meet 3                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 31                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             166.5
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU             154  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR           86.9166
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           78.5833

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU              90  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR           63.1666
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              56.5
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           37.3333
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             110  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              64  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              41.2
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              23.7


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          1:13.90   1   6   
  2 Kim, Kirk                 12 Flyers                          1:14.90   1   5   
  3 McCall, Xavier             8 Spikes                          1:17.60   2   4   
  4 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          1:24.30   2   3   
  5 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:26.70   2   2   
  6 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                          1:37.20   3   1   
  7 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          1:43.40   1 
  8 LeBlond, Samuel            9 Bracers                         1:52.60   1 
  9 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        1:55.70   3 
 10 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                          1:58.40   3 
 11 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        1:59.60   1 
 12 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         2:01.30   1 
 13 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         2:07.70   2 
 14 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                        2:08.30   2 
 15 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        2:20.60   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                        1:16.30    6   
  2 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         1:28.60    5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         1:33.90    4   
  4 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                          1:39.20    3   
  5 Turner, Sahari             7 Bracers                         1:39.60    2   
  6 Burnham, Laura             6 Bracers                         1:56.20    1   
  7 Cole, Nia                 10 Spikes                          1:56.50  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          2:00.00    6   
  2 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          2:01.00    5   
  3 McCall, Xavier             8 Spikes                          2:02.00    4   
  4 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                          2:03.00    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         2:00.00    6   
  2 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         2:01.00    5   
  3 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                        2:02.00    4   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:00.00    6   
     1) Burnham, Laura 6                2) Turner, Sahari 7               
     3) Adadevoh, Adele 8               4) Warwick, Tansy 8               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:01.00    5   
     1) Cole, Nia 10                    2) Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba 7        
     3) Skouta, Iman 7                  4) Wolf, Susana 10                
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.50    6   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 10                2) Patterson, Ben 10              
     3)                                 4) McCall, Xavier 8               
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Integrity Builders                                                NT  
     1) Ly, Quynh 10                    2) Wolf, Susana 10                
     3) Adadevoh, Niyama 12             4)                                
 -- Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                      NT  
     1)                                 2) Lloyd, Claire 11               
     3)                                 4) Speek, Eliza 9                 
 -- Amity Street Dental                                               NT  
     1) Zephyr, Sage 12                 2) Collins, Maggie 8              
     3) Usher, Michaela 7               4) Zhang, Sarah 9                 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:22.10    6   
     1) Ly, Tai 12                      2) Douglas, Sabir 12              
     3) Luis, Logan 11                  4) Byun, Daniel 7                 
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:23.20    5   
     1) Rogers, Rhilee 8                2) Lloyd, William 8               
     3) Wells, Lewis 8                  4) Hartshorn, Jacoby 10           
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:27.50    6   
     1) Adadevoh, Niyama 12             2) Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba 7        
     3) Skouta, Iman 7                  4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:30.00    5   
     1) Burnham, Laura 6                2) Turner, Sahari 7               
     3) Adadevoh, Adele 8               4) Warwick, Tansy 8               
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:22.90    6   
  2 Integrity Builders                                           4:20.00    5   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 10                2) Byun, Daniel 7                 
     3) Luis, Logan 11                  4) Douglas, Sabir 12              
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:07.70    6   
     1) Wolf, Susana 10                 2) Skouta, Iman 7                 
     3) Cole, Nia 10                    4) Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba 7        
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:13.00    5   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Turner, Sahari 7               
     3) Warwick, Tansy 8                4) Speek, Eliza 9                 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:26.20    6   
     1) Luis, Logan 11                  2) Nedeau, Peter 10               
     3) Douglas, Sabir 12               4) McCall, Xavier 8               
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:34.00    5   
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 10            2) Rogers, Rhilee 8               
     3) Wells, Lewis 8                  4) Warren, JC 10                  
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:38.30    4   
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:57.90    6   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:00.80    5   
     1) Warwick, Tansy 8                2) Speek, Eliza 9                 
     3) Lloyd, Claire 11                4)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byun, Daniel               7 Spikes                          2:35.80    6   
  2 Harris, Russell            6 Flyers                          2:38.40    5   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            19.20    6   
  2 Collins, Maggie            8 Dazzlers                          20.50    5   
  3 Usher, Michaela            7 Dazzlers                          27.30    4   
  4 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                           46.10    3   
  5 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                          48.10    2   
  6 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                            48.50    1   
  7 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          1:50.80  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                          2:34.40    6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                          2:56.70    5   
  3 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                          2:57.60    4   
  4 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          2:58.00    3   
  5 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                          2:58.30    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                          47.20    6   
  2 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                        1:47.30    5   
  3 Cole, Nia                 10 Spikes                          1:49.40    4   
  4 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         1:49.60    3   
  5 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                          1:51.10    2   
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        6-09.00    6   
  2 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        5-04.00    5   
  3 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         4-10.00    3.50
  3 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         4-10.00    3.50
  5 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          4-03.00    2   
  6 Robison, Daniel            6 Spikes                          4-01.00    1   
  7 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                        4-00.00  
  8 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         1-06.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         7-09.00    6   
  2 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                        6-10.00    5   
  3 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        6-07.00    4   
  4 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          6-05.00    2.50
  4 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          6-05.00    2.50
  6 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                          6-04.00    1   
  7 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                          6-02.00  
  8 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                        6-01.00  
  9 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          5-11.00  
 10 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                          4-09.00  
 11 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                        3-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                         12-07.00    6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                         10-04.00    5   
  3 Kim, Kirk                 12 Flyers                          9-10.00    4   
  4 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                          9-06.00    3   
  5 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        9-01.00    2   
  6 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                        8-07.00    1   
  7 Warren, JC                10 Dazzlers                        8-01.00  
  8 Zhang, Andy               10 Bracers                         7-02.00  
  8 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 10 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          7-00.00  
 11 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                          6-10.00  
 12 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                          6-04.00  
 13 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                          6-03.00  
 14 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                          4-11.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                       11-01.00    6   
  2 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          8-05.00    5   
  3 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                        8-02.00    4   
  4 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        7-05.00    3   
  5 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                          7-02.00    2   
  6 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         6-07.00    1   
  7 Ly, Quynh                 10 Dazzlers                        6-04.00  
  8 Casagrande, Autumn        10 Bracers                         6-03.00  
  9 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         6-02.00  
 10 Fairchild, Angelique      11 Bracers                         5-01.00  
 11 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                         4-11.00  
 12 Zhang, Sarah               9 Dazzlers                        4-02.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        3-05.00    6   
  2 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        3-04.00    5   
  3 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        3-03.00    3   
  3 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         3-03.00    3   
  3 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         3-03.00    3   
  6 Robison, Daniel            6 Spikes                          3-02.00    0.25
  6 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                          3-02.00    0.25
  6 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         3-02.00    0.25
  6 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          3-02.00    0.25
 10 Rogers, Rhilee             8 Dazzlers                        3-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                          3-04.00    5.50
  1 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          3-04.00    5.50
  3 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                        3-03.00    1.66
  3 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        3-03.00    1.66
  3 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          3-03.00    1.66
  3 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                          3-03.00    1.66
  3 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         3-03.00    1.66
  3 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                        3-03.00    1.66
  9 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          3-09.00    6   
  2 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    4.50
  2 Warren, JC                10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    4.50
  4 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                          3-04.00    3   
  5 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                          3-03.00    1.50
  5 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         3-03.00    1.50
  7 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                          3-02.00  
  7 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
  7 Zhang, Andy               10 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  7 Lloyd, William             8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          3-08.00    6   
  2 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                        3-07.00    5   
  3 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    3.50
  3 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                          3-06.00    3.50
  5 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                         3-04.00    2   
  6 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        3-03.00    0.50
  6 Casagrande, Autumn        10 Bracers                         3-03.00    0.50
  8 Fairchild, Angelique      11 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  9 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                          27-10    6   
  2 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                           26-08    5   
  3 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                          22-06    4   
  4 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                            15-05    3   
  5 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                          14-07    2   
  6 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                           14-06    1   
  7 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                            10-02  
  8 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                            3-11  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          26-06    6   
  2 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                            22-10    5   
  3 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            19-09    4   
  4 Norrichs, Lupin            8 Dazzlers                          18-07    3   
  5 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                            18-00    2   
  6 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            16-06    1   
  7 DeVore, Esme               6 Spikes                             7-09  
  8 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                           4-10  
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                            63-00    6   
  2 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                          59-11    5   
  3 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                            48-03    4   
  4 Burns, Ian                10 Bracers                           40-00    3   
  5 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                            39-02    2   
  6 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                            36-08    1   
  7 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                            34-10  
  8 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          34-08  
  9 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                            31-08  
 10 Lloyd, William             8 Dazzlers                          29-01  
 11 Warren, JC                10 Dazzlers                          27-01  
 12 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                            26-09  
 13 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                           17-02  
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                          63-04    6   
  2 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                            40-02    5   
  3 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                          39-06    4   
  4 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                          30-00    3   
  5 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                           29-08    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                            27-02    1   
  7 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                           22-01  
  8 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           19-06  
  9 Massa, Natalia             9 Flyers                            19-02  
 10 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                            18-00  
 11 Huenneke, Amber           10 Flyers                            16-01  
 12 Ly, Quynh                 10 Dazzlers                          15-06  
 
              Women - 5-8 Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         34        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  23.83
    3) Integrity Builders          20.50     4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  16.66
 
              Women - 9+ Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         50        2) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  19.50
    3) Integrity Builders          18        4) Fee Only Financial Planni  10.50
 
            Women - Girls All Ages - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  27        2) Integrity Builders         18   
    3) Amity Street Dental          6        4) Fee Only Financial Planni   3   
 
                Men - 5-8 Boys - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         37        2) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  19.25
    3) Integrity Builders           9.50     4) Fee Only Financial Planni   8.25
 
                Men - 9+ Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          67.50     2) Fee Only Financial Planni  18   
    3) Amity Street Dental         17        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   4.50
 
             Men - Boys All Ages - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          33        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  15   
    3) Amity Street Dental         10