Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/21/2019                    

                Preliminary Team Results Going Into Meet 5

		Meet 1	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Totals
Red		4	4	4	4		16
Blue		3	2	3	3		11
Green		2	3	1	2		8
Purple		1	1	2	1		5


                                 Amherst Meet 4                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             166  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU             109  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              85  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              67  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              79  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              43  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              42  
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              87  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              66  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              56  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              25  


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          1:16.40   1   6   
  2 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                          1:24.80   1   5   
  3 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          1:29.10   1   4   
  4 McCall, Xavier             8 Spikes                          1:30.10   1   3   
  5 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          1:31.20   1   2   
  6 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          1:33.00   1   1   
  7 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          1:44.00   1 
  8 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        1:57.30   2 
  9 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        2:09.80   2 
 10 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        2:24.20   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                        1:19.00    6   
  2 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                          1:27.00    5   
  3 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         1:28.30    4   
  4 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                          1:35.80    3   
  5 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         1:36.30    2   
  6 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        1:36.70    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:24.30    6   
     1) Patterson, Ben 10               2)                                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:41.70    5   
     1) Matuszko, Kevin 8               2) Peltier, Eli 8                 
     3) Wells, Lewis 8                  4)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:29.20    6   
     1) Adadevoh, Adele 8               2) Burnham, Laura 6               
     3) Lechner, Zaley 9                4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:38.20    5   
     1) Goscenski, Mariah 8             2) Lechner, Rose 7                
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:14.80    6   
     1) Luis, Logan 11                  2) Ly, Tai 12                     
     3) Nedeau, Peter 10                4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:15.00    5   
     1) Bowman, Arpad 9                 2) Rath, Emmet 9                  
     3) Bowman, Timothy 12              4) Goscenski, Bohden 10           
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:21.60    4   
     1) Pitts, Jordan 10                2) Bosch, Hudson 9                
     3) Syers, Harvey 7                 4) Burns, Ian 10                  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:14.70    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 12           2) Adadevoh, Niyama 12            
     3) Mogcu, Nisaya 12                4) Ly, Quynh 10                   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:19.80    5   
     1) Fairchild, Angelique 11         2) Speek, Eliza 9                 
     3) Lloyd, Claire 11                4) Casagrande, Autumn 10          
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:23.10    4   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2)                                
     3) Goscenski, Mariah 8             4)                                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:37.50    3   
     1) Peltier, Myla 11                2) Usher, Michaela 7              
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:45.50    6   
     1) McCall, Xavier 8                2) Schmidt, Zachary 10            
     3) Douglas, Sabir 12               4)                                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:59.10    5   
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 10            2) Peltier, Eli 8                 
     3) Wells, Lewis 8                  4)                                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:42.30    4   
     1) Bowman, Arpad 9                 2) Bosch, Calvin 6                
     3) Green, Asher 6                  4) Bowman, Timothy 12             
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:50.20    3   
     1) Burns, Ian 10                   2) Grauer, Sonny 6                
     3) Syers, Harvey 7                 4) Bosch, Hudson 9                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:43.40    6   
     1) Adadevoh, Niyama 12             2) Mogcu, Nisaya 12               
     3) Skouta, Iman 7                  4) Otrando, Catherine 12          
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:03.70    5   
     1) Adadevoh, Adele 8               2) Burnham, Laura 6               
     3) Speek, Eliza 9                  4) Warwick, Tansy 8               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:13.10    4   
     1) Goscenski, Mariah 8             2) Lechner, Rose 7                
     3) Warwick, Willa 12               4)                                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          4:03.90    3   
     1) Luetjen, Moriah 12              2) Otrando, Angela 8              
     3) Peltier, Myla 11                4) Usher, Michaela 7              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:47.00    6   
     1) Luis, Logan 11                  2) Ly, Tai 12                     
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Patterson, Ben 10              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:48.20    5   
     1) Rath, Emmet 9                   2) Bowman, Timothy 12             
     3) Shepard, Alexander 6            4) Goscenski, Bohden 10           
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:28.30    4   
     1) Pitts, Jordan 10                2) Bosch, Hudson 9                
     3) Syers, Harvey 7                 4) Grauer, Sonny 6                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:50.50    3   
     1) Lloyd, William 8                2) Wells, Lewis 8                 
     3) Matuszko, Kevin 8               4) Hartshorn, Jacoby 10           
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:02.20    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 12           2) Mogcu, Nisaya 12               
     3) Pope, Mercy 7                   4) Skouta, Iman 7                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:15.60    5   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Lechner, Zaley 9               
     3) Warwick, Tansy 8                4) Speek, Eliza 9                 
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:35.30    4   
     1) Otrando, Angela 8               2)                                
     3) Usher, Michaela 7               4) Peltier, Myla 11               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:50.60    6   
     1) Douglas, Sabir 12               2) McCall, Xavier 8               
     3) Schmidt, Zachary 10             4) Byun, Daniel 7                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:50.60    6   
     1) Pope, Mercy 7                   2) Hanna, Nora 6                  
     3) Pope, Coral 10                  4) Otrando, Catherine 12          
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                            57.80    6   
  2 Bosch, Calvin              6 Flyers                          1:03.60    5   
  3 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        1:11.20    4   
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                           40.80    6   
  2 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                            43.00    5   
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                            36.30    6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                            37.10    5   
  3 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                          45.30    4   
  4 Lloyd, William             8 Dazzlers                          56.80    3   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                            44.50    6   
 -- Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                               NT  
 -- Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                              NT  
 -- Mogcu, Nisaya             12 Spikes                               NT  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        7-06.00    6   
  2 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        5-11.00    4.50
  2 Byun, Daniel               7 Spikes                          5-11.00    4.50
  4 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                          4-07.00    3   
  5 Bosch, Calvin              6 Flyers                          4-03.00    2   
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        6-02.00    6   
  2 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                          4-08.00    5   
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                         10-09.00    6   
  2 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                        8-11.00    5   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        8-10.00    3.50
  3 Carter, Jack              10 Dazzlers                        8-10.00    3.50
  5 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          7-09.00    2   
  6 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         6-03.00    1   
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mogcu, Nisaya             12 Spikes                          9-03.00    6   
  2 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        7-06.00    5   
  3 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                          7-04.00    4   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          5-03.00    3   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byun, Daniel               7 Spikes                          3-02.00    5.50
  1 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    5.50
 -- Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          3-04.00    6   
 -- Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                               NH  
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                          3-10.00    6   
  2 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          3-08.00    5   
  3 Marvin, Jack              12 Bracers                         3-06.00    3   
  3 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         3-06.00    3   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    3   
  6 Pitts, Jordan             10 Bracers                         3-02.00    1   
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          3-04.00    6   
  2 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         3-02.00    5   
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Asher               6 Flyers                            29-00    6   
  2 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                          26-00    5   
  3 Syers, Harvey              7 Bracers                           25-00    4   
  4 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                          19-00    3   
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                            26-00    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          23-06    5   
  3 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                            20-00    3.50
  3 Hanna, Nora                6 Spikes                            20-00    3.50
  5 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            18-06    2   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                            98-00    6   
  2 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Spikes                            68-00    5   
  3 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                            65-00    4   
  4 Bowman, Arpad              9 Dazzlers                          57-00    3   
  5 Burns, Ian                10 Bracers                           46-00    2   
  6 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                            36-00    1   
  7 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                            35-00  
  8 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                            34-00  
  9 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          30-00  
 10 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                            19-00  
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                          42-06    6   
  2 Adadevoh, Niyama          12 Spikes                            39-00    5   
  3 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           27-00    4   
  4 Ly, Quynh                 10 Dazzlers                          24-00    3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                            22-00    2   
  6 Luetjen, Moriah           12 Dazzlers                          14-00    1   
 
              Women - 5-8 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          24        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  18   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  17        4) Amity Street Dental        15   
 
              Women - 9+ Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          38        2) Amity Street Dental        18   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  14        4) Fee Only Financial Planni   4   
 
            Women - Girls All Ages - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          17        2) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  11   
    3) Amity Street Dental         10        4) Fee Only Financial Planni   7   
 
                Men - 5-8 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         36        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  27   
    3) Integrity Builders          22        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   8   
 
                Men - 9+ Boys - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          39        2) Amity Street Dental        25   
    3) Fee Only Financial Plannin  18        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  14   
 
             Men - Boys All Ages - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          26        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  11   
    3) Amity Street Dental          5        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   3