Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/28/2019


                Team Results Across All Five Meets 

				Meet 1	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Point Totals

Integrity Builders		1st(4)	1st(4)	1st(4)	1st(4)	1st(4)	    20

Amity Street Dental		2nd(3)	3rd(2)	2nd(3)	2nd(3)	2nd(3)	    14

Fee Only Financial Planning	3rd(2)	2nd(3)	4th(1)	3rd(2)	3rd(2)	    10

Rigali & Walder Orthodontics    4th(1)	4th(1)	3rd(2)	4th(1)	4th(1)	     6

                    
                                Amherst Meet 5                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             191.5
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU             134.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              92  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              80  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              85  
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              81.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              36  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              34.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             106.5
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              56  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              53  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              45.5


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          1:36.80   1   6   
  2 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                          1:40.10   1   5   
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Spikes                          1:44.00   1   4   
  4 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                          1:44.80   1   3   
  5 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                          1:50.50   1   2   
  6 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                          1:56.60   1   1   
  7 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        2:09.40   1 
  8 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        2:10.50   2 
  9 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         2:10.80   2 
 10 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         2:15.30   2 
 11 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        2:33.80   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                          3:14.40    6   
  2 Marvin, Jack              12 Bracers                         3:19.90    5   
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Spikes                          3:23.10    4   
  4 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         3:39.60    3   
  5 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          3:51.90    2   
  6 Patterson, Ben            10 Spikes                          3:57.00    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                        3:24.00    6   
  2 Warwick, Tansy             8 Bracers                         3:33.50    5   
  3 Speek, Eliza               9 Bracers                         3:59.30    4   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:34.20    6   
     1) Damon, Cole 7                   2) Patterson, Ben 10              
     3) Robison, Daniel 6               4) Nedeau, Peter 10               
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:42.10    5   
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:44.30    4   
     1) Damon, Henry 6                  2) Sims, Joseph 6                 
     3) Sims, Stephen 8                 4)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:22.30    6   
     1) Goscenski, Mariah 8             2) Eddy, Ava 8                    
     3) Cannon, Amelia 6                4) Lechner, Rose 7                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.40    5   
     1) Ly, Quynh 10                    2) Robison, Ruth 8                
     3) Hanna, Nora 6                   4) Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba 7        
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:15.00    6   
     1) Luis, Logan 11                  2) Ly, Tai 12                     
     3) Douglas, Sabir 12               4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:30.10    5   
     1) Goscenski, Bohden 10            2) Cannon, Spenser 9              
     3) Shepard, Alexander 6            4) Morse, Connor 10               
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:18.40    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 12           2) Hanna, Nora 6                  
     3) Pope, Mercy 7                   4) Pope, Coral 10                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:24.60    5   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Lechner, Zaley 9               
     3) Warwick, Tansy 8                4) Speek, Eliza 9                 
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:28.80    4   
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:30.90    3   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Massa, Natalia 9               
     3)                                 4) Gould, Beatrice Xue 14         
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:46.50    6   
     1) Goscenski, Bohden 10            2) Morse, Connor 10               
     3) Bowman, Timothy 12              4)                                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:49.30    5   
     1) Damon, Cole 7                   2) Ly, Tai 12                     
     3) Luis, Logan 11                  4)                                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          2:52.40    4   
     1) Peltier, Eli 8                  2) Matuszko, Kevin 8              
     3) Wells, Lewis 8                  4)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:44.20    6   
     1) Ly, Quynh 10                    2) Wolf, Susana 10                
     3) Robison, Ruth 8                 4) Otrando, Catherine 12          
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:59.30    5   
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:23.50    4   
     1) Goscenski, Mariah 8             2) Eddy, Ava 8                    
     3) Cannon, Amelia 6                4) Warwick, Willa 12              
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:52.30    3   
     1) Lloyd, Claire 11                2) Fairchild, Angelique 11        
     3) Speek, Eliza 9                  4) Warwick, Tansy 8               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:00.30    6   
     1) Patterson, Ben 10               2) Ly, Tai 12                     
     3) Robison, Daniel 6               4) Douglas, Sabir 12              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:09.50    5   
     1) Shepard, Alexander 6            2) Rath, Emmet 9                  
     3) Bosch, Calvin 6                 4) Morse, Connor 10               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:24.20    4   
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:45.50    3   
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:08.60    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 12           2) Wolf, Susana 10                
     3) Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba 7         4) Skouta, Iman 7                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:38.40    5   
     1) Warwick, Willa 12               2) Eddy, Ava 8                    
     3) Goscenski, Mariah 8             4) Massa, Natalia 9               
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Alexander         6 Flyers                            21.10    6   
  2 Robison, Daniel            6 Spikes                            24.20    5   
  3 Bosch, Calvin              6 Flyers                            27.60    4   
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robison, Ruth              8 Spikes                            18.30    6   
  2 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                            19.20    5   
  3 Pope, Mercy                7 Spikes                            19.60    4   
  4 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                          19.80    3   
  5 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          20.10    2   
  6 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                            20.90    1   
  7 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            21.00  
  8 Hanna, Nora                6 Spikes                            26.80  
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                            15.80   2   6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter             10 Spikes                            16.00   2   5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                9 Flyers                            16.80   2   4   
  4 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Spikes                            18.70   1   3   
  5 Yang, Kris                10 Flyers                            19.00   1   1.50
  5 Morse, Connor             10 Flyers                            19.00   2   1.50
  7 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          19.50   2 
  8 Ly, Tai                   12 Spikes                            20.50   2 
  8 Massa, Andreas             9 Spikes                            20.50   1 
 10 Bosch, Hudson              9 Bracers                           22.70   1 
 11 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                          24.00   1 
 12 Cannon, Spenser            9 Flyers                            25.00   1 
 13 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                            37.70   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                          16.20    6   
  2 Warwick, Willa            12 Flyers                            18.20    5   
  3 Pope, Coral               10 Spikes                            19.00    4   
  4 Lloyd, Claire             11 Bracers                           20.20    3   
  5 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           25.70    2   
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        7-04.00    6   
  2 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    5   
  3 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         4-10.00    4   
  4 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         4-07.00    3   
  5 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          4-00.00    2   
  6 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         3-10.00    1   
  7 Peltier, Eli               8 Dazzlers                        2-01.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                        7-04.00    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                        7-02.00    5   
  3 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          6-09.00    4   
  4 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          6-08.00    3   
  5 Goscenski, Mariah          8 Flyers                          5-09.00    2   
  6 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          3-11.00    1   
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                         12-02.00    6   
  2 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        9-00.00    5   
  3 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                          8-02.00    4   
  4 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         7-00.00    3   
  5 Goscenski, Bohden         10 Flyers                          6-08.00    2   
  6 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                        4-04.00    1   
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          9-07.00    6   
  2 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        8-04.00    5   
  3 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                          6-10.00    4   
  4 Ly, Quynh                 10 Dazzlers                        6-01.00    2.50
  4 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                         6-01.00    2.50
  6 Fairchild, Angelique      11 Bracers                         3-08.00    1   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
  2 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  2 Damon, Henry               6 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  2 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  2 Robison, Daniel            6 Spikes                          2-08.00    3   
  2 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                          2-08.00    3   
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eddy, Ava                  8 Flyers                          3-00.00    6   
  2 Potter-Ndiaye, Coumba      7 Spikes                          2-08.00    3.50
  2 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                          2-08.00    3.50
  2 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    3.50
  2 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    3.50
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Timothy           12 Flyers                          4-02.00    5.50
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                          4-02.00    5.50
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Spikes                          3-08.00    4   
  4 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                        3-04.00    2.50
  4 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                         3-04.00    2.50
  6 Lloyd, William             9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    0.50
  6 Cannon, Spenser            9 Flyers                          2-08.00    0.50
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                          4-00.00    6   
  2 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    5   
  3 Fairchild, Angelique      11 Bracers                         3-02.00    3.50
  3 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                         3-02.00    3.50
  5 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    2   
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Lewis               8 Dazzlers                          30-00    6   
  2 Matuszko, Kevin            8 Dazzlers                          28-00    5   
  3 Sims, Stephen              8 Bracers                           19-00    4   
  4 Damon, Cole                7 Spikes                            13-00    3   
  5 Sims, Joseph               6 Bracers                           10-00    2   
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skouta, Iman               7 Spikes                            24-00    6   
  2 Otrando, Angela            8 Dazzlers                          21-00    5   
  3 Lechner, Rose              7 Flyers                            19-00    4   
  4 Reeves, Whitney            7 Dazzlers                          15-00    3   
  5 Damon, Anna                6 Dazzlers                           6-00    2   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            12 Spikes                            78-00    6   
  2 Luis, Logan               11 Spikes                            62-00    5   
  3 Schmidt, Zachary          11 Spikes                            47-00    4   
  4 Hartshorn, Jacoby         10 Dazzlers                          32-00    3   
  5 Hannigan, Finn            11 Bracers                           18-00    2   
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otrando, Catherine        12 Spikes                            38-00    6   
  2 Zephyr, Sage              12 Dazzlers                          34-00    5   
  3 Peltier, Myla             11 Dazzlers                          33-00    4   
  4 Reeves, Ella              10 Dazzlers                          31-00    3   
  5 Lechner, Zaley             9 Bracers                           20-00    2   
  6 Ly, Quynh                 10 Dazzlers                          17-00    1   
  7 Wolf, Susana              10 Spikes                            16-00  
 
              Women - 5-8 Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          41        2) Amity Street Dental        33   
    3) Fee Only Financial Plannin  19                                           
 
              Women - 9+ Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         43.50     2) Integrity Builders         32   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  31.50     4) Fee Only Financial Planni   8   
 
            Women - Girls All Ages - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          12        2) Fee Only Financial Planni   9   
    3) Amity Street Dental          5        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   3   
 
                Men - 5-8 Boys - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amity Street Dental         33        2) Rigali & Walder Orthodont  27   
    3) Integrity Builders          22        4) Fee Only Financial Planni  10   
 
                Men - 9+ Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          61.50     2) Fee Only Financial Planni  26   
    3) Rigali & Walder Orthodonti  15.50     4) Amity Street Dental        12   
 
             Men - Boys All Ages - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Integrity Builders          23        2) Fee Only Financial Planni  20   
    3) Amity Street Dental          8        4) Rigali & Walder Orthodont   3