Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/14/2019                    
                               Northampton Meet 3                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           189.166
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           179.666
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             174.5
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             152.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             144  
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           73.1666

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              92.5
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              71  
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              66.5
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              54  
                5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              33.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              22.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             113  
                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              71.5
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           68.6666
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           64.6666
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              46.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           36.6666
 


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:44.10   1   6   
  2 Engel, Adam                9 General Cleaners                3:08.20   1   5   
  3 Gianesin, Dillon          10 Paradise Copies                 3:15.30   1   4   
  4 Doubleday, Andrew          7 General Cleaners                3:18.90   1   3   
  5 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                 3:23.80   1   2   
  6 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                 3:24.10   1   1   
  7 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  3:26.50   1 
  8 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.20   1 
  9 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  3:35.90   2 
 10 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                 3:45.70   2 
 11 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                3:47.20   2 
 12 Thurston, Hale             9 RigaliandWalder                 4:27.50   2 
 13 Godin, Rhys                7 Whiting Energy                  4:29.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  3:22.80   1   6   
  2 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                3:26.40   1   5   
  3 Sidoti, Ginny             11 RigaliandWalder                 3:27.80   1   4   
  4 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:45.70   1   3   
  5 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                 3:51.60   1   2   
  6 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                 3:52.20   1   1   
  7 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                3:56.60   1 
  8 McAvoy, Olivia             8 Northampton Coop                4:04.00   1 
  9 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                 4:05.00   2 
 10 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                  4:46.70   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Jeffrey           13 RigaliandWalder                 2:35.10    6   
  2 Plumer, Benjamin          12 General Cleaners                3:07.10    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Taylor             14 Paradise Copies                 3:12.00    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:21.20    6   
     1) Simmons, Rosalie 6              2) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8        
     3) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6         4) Wood, Meghan martha 6          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.90    5   
     1) Silver, Zadie 7                 2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) Simmons, Estee 7                4) Wilmerding, Lucy 7             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.70    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
     3) Buckland, Jocelyn 8             4) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:24.90    3   
     1) Amias, Adelaide 9               2) Williams, Summer 6             
     3) Fritz, Emmeline 7               4) Brady, Eleanor 8               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:14.80    6   
     1) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             2) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8        
     3) Toohey, Jamis 8                 4) Murphy, Shawn 9                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:15.70    5   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 10             2) Murphy, Aspen 7                
     3) Williams, Donovan 9             4) Maitinsky, Robi 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.70    4   
     1) Holmes, Declan 7                2) Wojcik, Theo 9                 
     3) Gulla, Jayden 8                 4)                                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:22.50    3   
     1) Gundersen, Lucas 9              2) Kelly, Derek 9                 
     3) Dion, Parker 7                  4) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8         
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.60    2   
     1) Sullivan, Thomas 7              2) Kleppinger, Silas 9            
     3) Dinsmore, Elliot 9              4)                                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:25.60    1   
     1) Wilmerding, Oliver 9            2) Cook, Jackie 8                 
     3) Cleary, William 8               4) McGeoghan, Lucas 6             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:08.30    6   
     1) Acton, Wesley 9                 2) Cook, Dean 11                  
     3) Cantor, Jasper 11               4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.50    5   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 10             2) Cameron, Glenn 11              
     3) Senecal, Mason 9                4) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:12.70    4   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11         
     3) Steed, Roan 9                   4) Warren, Billy 10               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.00    3   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) Kemp, Caleb 11                 
     3) Buckland, Donovan 10            4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:19.00    2   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       2) Miller, Quinn 9                
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 10              4) Colenback, Robert 10           
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:11.00    6   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 11                2) Goff, Maggie 11                
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 10              4) Pagar, Simone 11               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.60    5   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Nykorchuk, Ella 10             
     3) Saxe, Holly 10                  4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:13.20    4   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 11             2) Shimpach, Charlotte 11         
     3) Power-Greene, Imani 11          4) Siang, Quinn 11                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:18.00    3   
     1) Grant, Mya 11                   2) Couture, Isabelle 10           
     3) Mereschuk, Izabel 10            4) Anderson, Astrid 13            
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.40    6   
     1) Dizek, Henry 6                  2) St. Hilaire, Mason 11          
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10        4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:15.00    5   
     1) Doubleday, Andrew 7             2) Gould, Emmett 11               
     3) Wozniak, Kate 9                 4) Nowak, Camden 6                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:17.00    4   
     1) Colenback, Robert 10            2) Campbell, Elyse 10             
     3) Peterson, Dillon 7              4) Simmons, Rosalie 6             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.00    3   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) Simmons, Estee 7               
     3) Wilmerding, Lucy 7              4) Cleary, William 8              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:21.60    2   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
     3) Buckland, Jocelyn 8             4) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:26.10    1   
     1) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             2) Dambrov, Gabriella 10          
     3) Kumar, Ana 9                    4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:03.90    6   
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 12             2) Riley, Jack 12                 
     3) Fowles, Galen 13                4) Fowles, Reilly 12              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:04.60    5   
     1) Miller, Quinn 9                 2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Baldwin, Ellison 11             4) Brady, Jack 12                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:08.80    4   
     1) Warren, Billy 10                2) Larkin-Ross, Miles 14          
     3) Steed, Roan 9                   4) Patel, Dev 13                  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:14.20    3   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 11                  2) Roch, Owen 11                  
     3) Cook, Alexander 11              4) Buckland, Donovan 10           
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.70    2   
     1) St. Hilaire, Tyler 13           2) Smith, Tristen 12              
     3) Adorno, Diego 14                4)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.20    6   
     1) O'Neil, Mairead 10              2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) Thomas, Nora 12                 4) Thayer, Marina 12              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:08.50    5   
     1) Warren, Dana 12                 2) Green, Sky 14                  
     3) Saxe, Sophie 13                 4) Matica, Hannah 14              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:02.50    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 12                  2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Gaida, Ava 13                   4) Barry, Aviva 14                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:04.40    5   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 14                2) Campos, Lanie 14               
     3) Matica, Hannah 14               4) Brady, Jack 12                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.10    4   
     1) Cleary, Carter 12               2) O'Neil, Maeve 11               
     3) Patel, Dev 13                   4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:09.50    3   
     1) Cook, Cassie 14                 2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Lizak, Kiaya 11                 4) Senecal, Ava 12                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:13.70    2   
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13       2) Bean, Cody 11                  
     3) Adams, Megan 12                 4) Payne, James 13                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:39.00    6   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 9                 2) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8         
     3) St. Hilaire, Ian 8              4) Adorno, Diego 14               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.50    5   
     1) Dinsmore, Elliot 9              2) Nowak, Camden 6                
     3) Sullivan, Thomas 7              4) Engel, Adam 9                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:51.00    4   
     1) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8         2) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7            
     3) LaFountain, Jake 10             4) Durrant-West, Ezra 9           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:51.70    3   
     1) Williams, Donovan 9             2) Gianesin, Dillon 10            
     3) Peterson, Dillon 7              4) Cesere, Jude 9                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:11.80    2   
     1) Wojcik, Theo 9                  2) Gulla, Jayden 8                
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:17.80    1   
     1) DeSorgher, Reid 6               2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) O'Neil, Shea 9                 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:03.50    6   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
     3) Couture, Isabelle 10            4) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:16.50    5   
     1) Simmons, Rosalie 6              2) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
     3) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8         4) Wood, Meghan martha 6          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:20.10    4   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) Silver, Zadie 7                
     3) Ostiguy, Gigi 8                 4) Xu, Abby 9                     
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:22.50    3   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 9                 2) Williams, Lydia 8              
     3) McGee, Ivy 9                    4) Amias, Adelaide 9              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:23.60    2   
     1) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           2) Prince, Caroline 8             
     3) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             4) Kumar, Ana 9                   
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:34.00    6   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 11               2) Lizak, Kiaya 11                
     3) Sidoti, Ginny 11                4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:34.90    5   
     1) Gould, Emmett 11                2) Power-Greene, Imani 11         
     3) Shimpach, Charlotte 11          4) Payne, James 13                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:51.30    4   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 8            2) Cook, Wyatt 9                  
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4) Acton, Loie 12                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:57.20    3   
     1) Thayer, Neko 8                  2) Hidalgo, Amanita 11            
     3) Pagar, Simone 11                4) Goff, Maggie 11                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:07.70    2   
     1) Campbell, Elyse 10              2) Saxe, Holly 10                 
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          4) Ventola, Tess 11               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:11.30    1   
     1) Grant, Mya 11                   2) Mereschuk, Izabel 10           
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9     
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:44.50    6   
     1) Gundersen, Lucas 9              2) Durrant-West, Rowan 9          
     3) Fletcher, Leo 9                 4)                                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.30    5   
     1) Buckland, Jocelyn 8             2) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
     3) Buckland, Donovan 10            4) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:01.00    4   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 11             2) Siang, Quinn 11                
     3) Bean, Cody 11                   4) Fritz, Emmeline 7              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.80    3   
     1) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                2) Maitinsky, Stefan 9            
     3) Cesere, Jude 9                  4) Murphy, Aspen 7                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:30.10    2   
     1) Godin, Rhys 7                   2) Durrant-West, Ellis 9          
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) Xu, Abby 9                     
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:30.70    1   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 10             2) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
     3) Kumar, Ana 9                    4) Thurston, Hale 9               
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.40    6   
     1) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11          2) Patel, Dev 13                  
     3) Larkin-Ross, Miles 14           4) Godin, Isaac 14                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:26.20    5   
     1) Adorno, Diego 14                2) Acton, Wesley 9                
     3) Smith, Tristen 12               4) Cantor, Jasper 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:35.90    4   
     1) Engel, Adam 9                   2) Wood, Ryan 9                   
     3) Fowles, Galen 13                4) Fowles, Reilly 12              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:56.50    3   
     1) Baldwin, Ellison 11             2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10      
     3) Santiago, Aiden 12              4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:02.40    2   
     1) Gulla, Jayden 8                 2) Thurston, Stan 9               
     3) Armstrong, Aydin 10             4) Senecal, Mason 9               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:03.90    1   
     1) Cook, Alexander 11              2) Roch, Owen 11                  
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Wade, Ryan 11                  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:29.50    6   
     1) Barry, Liesl 11                 2) Gaida, Ava 13                  
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10        4) Barry, Aviva 14                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:30.30    5   
     1) Thomas, Nora 12                 2) Thayer, Marina 12              
     3) Gianesin, Odessa 12             4) Sorensen, Summer 13            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:41.30    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Campbell, Elyse 10             
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          4) Lynch, Taylor 14               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.90    3   
     1) Joensen, Liv 10                 2) Dambrov, Gabriella 10          
     3) Senecal, Ava 12                 4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:21.50    6   
     1) Zononi, Vincent 13              2) Sidoti, Ginny 11               
     3) Cook, Cassie 14                 4) Warner, Jeffrey 13             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:26.70    5   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13      
     3) Riley, Jack 12                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 12            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:57.50    4   
     1) Campos, Lanie 14                2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Santiago, Aiden 12              4) Colenback, Robert 10           
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.50    6   
     1) Cook, Wyatt 9                   2) Jones, Aiden 11                
     3) Durrant-West, Rowan 9           4) Fletcher, Leo 9                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:55.10    5   
     1) Cameron, Miles 8                2) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8        
     3) Toohey, Jamis 8                 4) Durrant-West, Ezra 9           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:09.10    4   
     1) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8               2) Holmes, Declan 7               
     3) Senecal, Mason 9                4) Armstrong, Aydin 10            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:10.10    3   
     1) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              2) DeSorgher, Reid 6              
     3) DeSorgher, Jackson 8            4) Cleary, Carter 12              
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:51.00    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9      2) Anderson, Astrid 13            
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 8              4) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:56.70    5   
     1) Ostiguy, Gigi 8                 2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 10              4) Durrant-West, Ellis 9          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:26.10    4   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8         2) Nykerchuk, Mia 7               
     3) Wood, Meghan martha 6           4) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.50    6   
     1) Thomas, Nora 12                 2) Sorensen, Summer 13            
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 11                4) Cleary, Carter 12              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:58.40    5   
     1) Ventola, Tess 11                2) O'Day, Mattison 10             
     3) Preer, Audrey 11                4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:04.90    4   
     1) Thurston, Hale 9                2) Cameron, Glenn 11              
     3) Lizak, Kiaya 11                 4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:55.50    6   
     1) Fillio, Avery 8                 2) Wojtowicz, Zoey 8              
     3) Acton, Loie 12                  4) Gaida, Ava 13                  
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:00.00    5   
     1) Williams, Summer 6              2) Williams, Hunter 8             
     3) Amias, Adelaide 9               4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:04.80    4   
     1) Murphy, Aspen 7                 2) Maitinsky, Stefan 9            
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Maitinsky, Robi 8              
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:24.50    6   
     1) Thayer, Marina 12               2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) Godin, Isaac 14                 4) Hidalgo, Amanita 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:25.90    5   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 10             2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Green, Sky 14                   4) Matica, Hannah 14              
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:45.00    6   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11         
     3) O'Neil, Shea 9                  4) Steed, Roan 9                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:46.80    5   
     1) Armstrong, Aydin 10             2) Senecal, Mason 9               
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 10             4) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:57.30    4   
     1) Dion, Parker 7                  2) Dizek, Henry 6                 
     3) Kelly, Derek 9                  4) Chamberland, Rowan 8           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:00.40    3   
     1)                                 2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10      
     3) Murphy, Aspen 7                 4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:16.60    2   
     1) Murphy, Shawn 9                 2) Toohey, Jamis 8                
     3) Wade, Ryan 11                   4) Cameron, Miles 8               
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:27.20    6   
     1)                                 2) Warner, Jeffrey 13             
     3) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           4) Joensen, Liv 10                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:43.30    5   
     1) Payne, James 13                 2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13      
     3) Wood, Ryan 9                    4)                                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:46.50    4   
     1) Preer, Audrey 11                2) Nykorchuk, Ella 10             
     3) Warren, Dana 12                 4) Matica, Hannah 14              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:48.10    3   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) Rhodes, Linnea 12              
     3) Warren, Billy 10                4) O'Neil, Mairead 10             
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  17.09   2   6   
  2 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                    17.70   1   5   
  3 Wood, Meghan martha        6 Paradise Copies                   18.52   1   4   
  4 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.06   1   3   
  5 Prince, Caroline           8 RigaliandWalder                   19.08   2   2   
  6 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                  20.86   1   1   
  7 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   20.88   2 
  8 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   22.03   2 
  9 Durrant-West, Ellis        9 Whiting Energy                    22.60   1 
 10 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                   22.95   2 
 11 Greenlaw, Eleanor          7 RigaliandWalder                   23.21   1 
 12 Nykerchuk, Mia             7 Paradise Copies                   25.03   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulla, Jayden              8 RigaliandWalder                   16.17   2   6   
  2 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  17.18   2   5   
  3 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.57   2   4   
  4 Steed, Roan                9 Whiting Energy                    17.97   1   3   
  5 Durrant-West, Ezra         9 Northampton Coop                  18.19   1   2   
  6 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.26   1   1   
  7 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                   18.95   1 
  8 Toohey, Jamis              8 Northampton Coop                  18.98   2 
  9 Kleppinger, Silas          9 General Cleaners                  20.34   1 
 10 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.58   2 
 11 Gundersen, Lucas           9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.70   2 
 11 Durrant-West, Rowan        9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.70   1 
 13 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                  21.38   1 
 14 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                   24.11   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl              11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.46    6   
  2 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   15.68    5   
  3 Saxe, Holly               10 Paradise Copies                   16.30    4   
  4 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  16.33    3   
  5 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   17.90    2   
  6 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                    18.55    1   
  7 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                  19.85  
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   13.88   1   6   
  2 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   15.98   2   5   
  3 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.15   2   4   
  4 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.77   2   3   
  5 Cameron, Glenn            11 RigaliandWalder                   16.90   1   2   
  6 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.03   1   1   
  7 Warren, Billy             10 Whiting Energy                    18.22   1 
  8 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                   18.61   2 
  9 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                   19.36   1 
 10 Wood, Ryan                 9 General Cleaners                  19.40   1 
 11 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.65   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                    14.79    5.50
  1 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.79    5.50
  3 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.68    4   
  4 Anderson, Astrid          13 Northampton Coop                  15.77    3   
  5 Gianesin, Odessa          12 Whiting Energy                    16.04    2   
  6 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                   19.58  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Meghan martha        6 Paradise Copies                 8-08.00    5.50
  1 Brady, Eleanor             8 General Cleaners                8-08.00    5.50
  3 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                8-07.00    4   
  4 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                8-05.00    3   
  5 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                8-01.00    2   
  6 Amias, Adelaide            9 General Cleaners                8-00.00    1   
  7 Stokes-Buckles, Keira      8 Paradise Copies                 7-03.00  
  8 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
  9 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 10 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 11 LaFountain, Khloe          8 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
 12 Durrant-West, Ellis        9 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 13 Ostiguy, Gigi              8 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 13 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 15 Buckland, Jocelyn          8 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 16 Grant, Aaliyah             7 Whiting Energy                  5-06.00  
 16 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                  5-06.00  
 18 Stokes-Buckles, Maren      6 Paradise Copies                 4-11.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulla, Jayden              8 RigaliandWalder                11-05.00    6   
  2 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    5   
  3 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00    4   
  4 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  9-08.00    2.50
  4 Williams, Donovan          9 Paradise Copies                 9-08.00    2.50
  6 Cleary, William            8 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00    0.50
  6 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    0.50
  8 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
  9 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00  
 10 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00  
 11 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 12 Maitinsky, Stefan          9 Paradise Copies                 8-02.00  
 13 Durrant-West, Rowan        9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00  
 14 Gianesin, Dillon          10 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 15 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00  
 16 Maitinsky, Robi            8 Paradise Copies                 7-01.00  
 17 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                 6-04.00  
 18 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-03.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Ginny             11 RigaliandWalder                10-02.00    5   
  3 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00    4   
  4 Siang, Quinn              11 General Cleaners                8-10.00    3   
  5 O'Day, Mattison           10 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00    2   
  6 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                8-03.00    1   
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00  
  8 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                 8-00.00  
  8 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                 8-00.00  
 10 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 11 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 12 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                 7-00.00  
 12 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 14 Mereschuk, Izabel         10 Northampton Coop                5-03.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                12-06.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             11 General Cleaners               12-00.00    5   
  3 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                10-09.00    4   
  4 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                10-06.00    3   
  5 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00    2   
  6 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    1   
  7 Wood, Ryan                 9 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
  7 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                 9-10.00  
  9 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00  
 10 Warren, Billy             10 Whiting Energy                  9-03.00  
 11 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                  9-02.00  
 12 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00  
 13 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 14 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 15 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 16 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 17 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                 6-09.00  
 18 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                 5-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                11-10.00    6   
  2 Sorensen, Summer          13 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00    5   
  3 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                 10-08.00    4   
  4 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00    3   
  5 Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00    2   
  6 Cook, Cassie              14 RigaliandWalder                 8-11.00    1   
  7 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
  8 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    13 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                12-06.00    6   
  2 Brady, Jack               12 Paradise Copies                11-05.00    5   
  3 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners               11-04.00    4   
  4 Payne, James              13 General Cleaners               10-08.00    3   
  5 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    2   
  6 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                9-04.00    1   
  7 Patel, Dev                13 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00  
  8 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wood, Meghan martha        6 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    6   
  2 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    3.50
  2 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3.50
  2 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3.50
  2 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    3.50
  6 Maitinsky, Stefan          9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    0.33
  6 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    0.33
  6 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    0.33
 -- Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Durrant-West, Rowan        9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- DeSorgher, Jackson         8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- DeSorgher, Reid            6 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00    6   
  2 Saxe, Holly               10 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    5   
  3 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    3.50
  3 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    3.50
  5 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                3-01.00    1.50
  5 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    1.50
  7 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
  7 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    6   
  2 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    5   
  3 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    3.50
  3 Senecal, Mason             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    3.50
  5 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    1   
  5 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    1   
  5 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    1   
  8 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00  
  8 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Marina            12 Whiting Energy                  4-02.00    6   
  2 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                 3-08.00    5   
  3 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                3-06.00    4   
  4 Cook, Cassie              14 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    2.50
  4 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                  3-01.00    2.50
 -- Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00    6   
  2 Brady, Jack               12 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    5   
  3 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    4   
  4 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    3   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulla, Jayden              8 RigaliandWalder                   60-00    6   
  2 Cook, Wyatt                9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    5   
  3 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    4   
  4 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    2.50
  4 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    2.50
  6 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.16
  6 Maitinsky, Robi            8 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.16
  6 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.16
  6 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.16
  6 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    0.16
  6 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.16
 12 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Nowak, Camden              6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                    44-00    6   
  2 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                  36-00    5   
  3 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  28-00    3   
  3 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                  28-00    3   
  3 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                  28-00    3   
  6 Williams, Lydia            8 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.50
  6 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.50
  8 Brady, Eleanor             8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
  8 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  8 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  8 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
  8 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  8 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                   60-00    5.50
  1 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole    10 Paradise Copies                   60-00    5.50
  3 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  3 Cook, Dean                11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  5 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    2   
  6 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                  48-00    0.50
  6 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                   48-00    0.50
  8 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                   44-00  
  8 Fletcher, Leo              9 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
 10 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 10 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 12 Gould, Emmett             11 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 13 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 13 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 13 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 17 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 18 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 18 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 20 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   60-00    6   
  2 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   48-00    5   
  3 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                   36-00    4   
  4 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    2   
  4 Siang, Quinn              11 General Cleaners                  32-00    2   
  4 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                   32-00    2   
  7 Saxe, Holly               10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  7 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  7 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 11 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 11 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 11 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 14 Mereschuk, Izabel         10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 14 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              14 Whiting Energy                    96-00    6   
  2 Adorno, Diego             14 Serios Pharmacy                   92-00    5   
  3 Patel, Dev                13 Whiting Energy                    72-00    4   
  4 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners                  68-00    2.50
  4 Brady, Jack               12 Paradise Copies                   68-00    2.50
  6 Plumer, Benjamin          12 General Cleaners                  64-00    1   
  7 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                  60-00  
  7 Riley, Jack               12 General Cleaners                  60-00  
  9 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                    36-00    6   
  2 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                  28-00    5   
  3 Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                    24-00    3   
  3 Cook, Cassie              14 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    3   
  3 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    3   
 
             Women - 2,3,4 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) General Cleaners (Yellow)   38        2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  20.50
    2) Paradise Copies (Green)     20.50     4) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl  15   
    5) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   4        6) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    3   
 
              Women - 5,6 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  32.50     1) Paradise Copies (Green)    32.50
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  25        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)  19.50
    5) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     9        6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   4.50
 
             Women - 7,8,9 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  42        2) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)   15.50
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  14.50     4) Paradise Copies (Green)    14   
    5) General Cleaners (Yellow)    9        6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   3   
 
              Women - 5-9 Girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     6        2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red   5   
    3) Paradise Copies (Green)      4        4) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   3   
 
              Men - 2,3,4 Boys - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    38        2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P  36   
    3) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu  26.16     4) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  25.16
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)     11.66     6) General Cleaners (Yellow)   7   
 
                Men - 5,6 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    54        2) Paradise Copies (Green)    23.50
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  22.50     4) General Cleaners (Yellow)  13   
    5) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)   7.50     6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   4.50
 
              Men - 7,8,9 Boys - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paradise Copies (Green)     22.50     2) General Cleaners (Yellow)  16.50
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  16        4) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)   10   
    5) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   6                                           
 
                Men - 2-6 Boys - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)   6        2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   5   
    3) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     4        4) Paradise Copies (Green)     3   
    5) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu   2                                           
 
                Men - 5-9 Boys - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) General Cleaners (Yellow)   10        1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  10   
    3) Paradise Copies (Green)      8        4) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    7   
    5) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu   4        6) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   2