Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/21/2019                    

2019 Preliminary Results Going Into Meet 5

Team			Meet 1 	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5		Final

Whiting RED		2nd(5)	1st(6)	1st(6)	2nd(5)	 		22

Serios ORG		1st(6)	2nd(5)	3rd(4)	1st(6)	 		21

Paradise GRN		3rd(4)	3rd(4)	2nd(5)	5th(2)	 		15

Rigali and Walder PUR	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(3)	3rd(4)	 		13

Gen Cleaners YEL	5th(2)	5th(2)	5th(2)	6th(1)	 		7

Noho Coop Bank BLU	6th(1)	6th(1)	6th(1)	4th(3)	 		6



                               Northampton Meet 4                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50   
                     
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           221.083
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           186.333
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             165  
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             137.2
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           128.833
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             111.5
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              82  
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              68  
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              66.5
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              56  
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              50  
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              45.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           98.0833
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           89.3333
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              79.5
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              55.2
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           45.3333
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              39.5


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.30   1   6   
  2 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                3:04.00   1   5   
  3 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                 3:16.10   1   4   
  4 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                 3:18.40   1   3   
  5 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  3:25.10   1   2   
  6 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:26.20   1   1   
  7 Senecal, Mason             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:33.80   1 
  8 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                 3:45.00   1 
  9 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                3:56.40   2 
 10 Thurston, Hale             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:57.20   2 
 11 Godin, Rhys                7 Whiting Energy                  4:21.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  3:22.90   1   6   
  2 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                3:32.10   1   5   
  3 Dinsmore, Ruthie           7 General Cleaners                3:42.20   1   4   
  4 Dion, Cassandra           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:47.70   1   3   
  5 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:51.40   1   2   
  6 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                4:02.50   1   1   
  7 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                 4:08.60   1 
  8 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                  4:32.10   1 
  9 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                 4:54.60   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Benjamin          12 General Cleaners                3:08.30    6   
  2 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    13 Whiting Energy                  3:14.90    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Taylor             14 Paradise Copies                 3:08.70    6   
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:09.10    5   
  3 Matica, Hannah            14 Paradise Copies                 3:37.80    4    308.7
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:17.00    6   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) Simmons, Estee 7                4) Goff, Maggie 11                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.50    5   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 8              4) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.00    4   
     1) Amias, Adelaide 9               2) Williams, Summer 6             
     3) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8           4) Wozniak, Kate 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:29.40    3   
     1) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             2) Prince, Caroline 8             
     3) Pagar, Helena 8                 4) Walsh, Nuala 8                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:34.00    2   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6         2) Simmons, Rosalie 6             
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:13.40    6   
     1) Cleary, William 8               2) Pisano, Lucas 11               
     3) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:14.20    5   
     1) Murphy, Shawn 9                 2) Cameron, Miles 8               
     3) Toohey, Jamis 8                 4) Escribano, Lucas 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:19.50    4   
     1) Cefalo, Ryder 7                 2) Korczak, CJ 8                  
     3) Nagle, Layne 8                  4) Murphy, Aspen 7                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:22.90    3   
     1) Dizek, Henry 6                  2) St. Hilaire, Ian 8             
     3) Dion, Parker 7                  4) Gundersen, Lucas 9             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:26.90    2   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 8              2) Williams, Hunter 8             
     3) Howard, Joseph 8                4) Sullivan, Thomas 7             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:13.50    6   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 10            2) Rybczynski, Emil 10            
     3) Cameron, Glenn 11               4) Thurston, Stan 9               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:18.90    5   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 11           2) Smith, Tristen 12              
     3) Chamberland, Rowan 8            4) Fletcher, Leo 9                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:19.00    4   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) Hathaway, Oscar 9              
     3) Newman, Finnegan 9              4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.00    3   
     1) Gould, Emmett 11                2) Bean, Cody 11                  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:14.00    6   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          2) Warren, Dana 12                
     3) Ventola, Tess 11                4) O'Day, Mattison 10             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.90    5   
     1) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           2) Joensen, Liv 10                
     3) Lussier, Simone 10              4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:18.10    4   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 10            2) Hathaway, Maxine 11            
     3) Grant, Mya 11                   4) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.20    6   
     1) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8          2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) St. Hilaire, Mason 11           4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.90    5   
     1) Kleppinger, Silas 9             2) Dinsmore, Elliot 9             
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 11            4) Gould, Emmett 11               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:16.90    4   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 8              4) Cook, Alexander 11             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:17.80    3   
     1) Nagle, Layne 8                  2) Edmands, Griffin 9             
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Simmons, Rosalie 6             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:22.00    2   
     1) Simmons, Estee 7                2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) Xu, Abby 9                     
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:29.50    1   
     1) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             2) Thurston, Stan 9               
     3) Kumar, Ana 9                    4) Armstrong, Aydin 10            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:01.10    6   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 13                  2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Kirley, Sawyer 12               4) McManany, Mesfin 12            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:08.00    5   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 12      2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
     3) Patel, Dev 13                   4) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11         
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:08.50    4   
     1) St. Hilaire, Tyler 13           2) Acton, Wesley 9                
     3) Jones, Aiden 11                 4) Adorno, Diego 14               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.60    3   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Bean, Logan 12                  4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.30    2   
     1) Fowles, Galen 13                2) Fowles, Reilly 12              
     3) Riley, Jack 12                  4) Bean, Cody 11                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:04.60    6   
     1) Ryan, Anna 14                   2) Anderson, Astrid 13            
     3) Hegarty, Raye 13                4) Molnar, Sarah 13               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.30    5   
     1) Goff, Maggie 11                 2) Thayer, Marina 12              
     3) O'Neil, Maeve 11                4) Thomas, Nora 12                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.90    4   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 14                2) Warren, Dana 12                
     3) Matica, Hannah 14               4) Campos, Lanie 14               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:08.50    3   
     1) Howard, Caleigh 12              2) Cesere, Emaline 13             
     3) Joensen, Liv 10                 4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:11.10    2   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Acton, Loie 12                  4)                                
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.80    1   
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 12          2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 11     
     3) Adams, Megan 12                 4) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13      
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:00.30    6   
     1) Gaida, Cody 11                  2) Acton, Loie 12                 
     3) Barry, Aviva 14                 4) Gaida, Ava 13                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.20    5   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 13             2) Pagar, Simone 11               
     3) Patel, Dev 13                   4) Cleary, Carter 12              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:10.30    4   
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 10             2) Weaver, Oona 13                
     3) Cook, Cassie 14                 4) Zononi, Vincent 13             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.40    3   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 10            2) Murphy, Shawn 9                
     3) Kemp, Caleb 11                  4) Cook, Alexander 11             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.20    2   
     1) Campbell, Elyse 10              2) Ventola, Tess 11               
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Preer, Audrey 11               
 
Event 13  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.60    6   
     1) Jones, Aiden 11                 2) Gundersen, Lucas 9             
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4) Eppsteiner, Tess 7             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:00.60    5   
     1) Cameron, Miles 8                2) McDonough, Isaac 11            
     3) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             4) Roch, Owen 11                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:10.60    4   
     1) Simmons, Rosalie 6              2) Nagle, Layne 8                 
     3) Korczak, CJ 8                   4) Murphy, Aspen 7                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:11.00    3   
     1) Walsh, Nuala 8                  2) Smith, Aurelia 8               
     3) Kumar, Ana 9                    4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:15.50    2   
     1) Amias, Adelaide 9               2) Dinsmore, Elliot 9             
     3) Williams, Summer 6              4) Kleppinger, Silas 9            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:32.00    1   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) Cook, Jackie 8                 
     3) Cleary, William 8               4) Godin, Rhys 7                  
 
Event 14  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:52.30    6   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 12     
     3) Anderson, Sakare 10             4) Xu, Abby 9                     
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:54.60    5   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Escribano, Lucas 10            
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.30    4   
     1) Lussier, Simone 10              2) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
     3) Senecal, Mason 9                4) Armstrong, Aydin 10            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:12.00    3   
     1) Edmands, Griffin 9              2) Preer, Audrey 11               
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.40    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 12                  2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Wojtowicz, Zoey 8               4) Dion, Cassandra 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:52.60    5   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 11                2) Pagar, Simone 11               
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 11             4) O'Neil, Mairead 10             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:58.20    4   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 9                 2) Wozniak, Lillian 11            
     3) Siang, Quinn 11                 4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:06.50    3   
     1) LaFountain, Khloe 8             2) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9      4) Hathaway, Maxine 11            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:11.00    2   
     1) Wood, Meghan martha 6           2) O'Day, Mattison 10             
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                4) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8        
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:21.90    1   
     1) Pagar, Helena 8                 2) Prince, Caroline 8             
     3) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             4) Kumar, Ana 9                   
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.20    6   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 8            2) Fletcher, Leo 9                
     3) Smith, Tristen 12               4) Acton, Wesley 9                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:53.10    5   
     1) Roch, Owen 11                   2) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7            
     3) Hathaway, Oscar 9               4) Escribano, Lucas 10            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:04.90    4   
     1) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              2) Patel, Dev 13                  
     3) O'Neil, Shea 9                  4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:08.00    3   
     1)                                 2) Edmands, Griffin 9             
     3) Murphy, Aspen 7                 4) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:22.30    2   
     1) Senecal, Mason 9                2) Holmes, Declan 7               
     3) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8               4) Thurston, Stan 9               
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:26.30    1   
     1) Gould, Emmett 11                2) Bean, Cody 11                  
     3) Paquette, Calvin 8              4) Sullivan, Thomas 7             
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:26.60    6   
     1) Pagar, Simone 11                2) Goff, Maggie 11                
     3) Thayer, Marina 12               4) Thomas, Nora 12                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:27.70    5   
     1) Grant, Mya 11                   2) Couture, Isabelle 10           
     3) Hegarty, Raye 13                4) Molnar, Sarah 13               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:35.00    4   
     1) Barry, Liesl 11                 2) Acton, Loie 12                 
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10        4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12        
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:45.00    3   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          2) Warren, Dana 12                
     3) Ventola, Tess 11                4) Campbell, Elyse 10             
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:29.00    6   
     1) Pisano, Lucas 11                2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4) Godin, Isaac 14                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:29.90    5   
     1) Fowles, Galen 13                2) Fowles, Reilly 12              
     3) Riley, Jack 12                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 12            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:37.40    4   
     1) Bean, Logan 12                  2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 10              4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.90    3   
     1) Armstrong, Aydin 10             2) Rybczynski, Emil 10            
     3) Rybczynski, Arvid 10            4) Senecal, Mason 9               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:21.50    2   
     1) Newman, Finnegan 9              2) LaFountain, Jake 10            
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Hathaway, Oscar 9              
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:17.90    6   
     1) Cyr, Teddy 11                   2) Gaida, Ava 13                  
     3) Adorno, Diego 14                4) Sullivan, Kathleen 13          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:31.00    5   
     1) Howard, Caleigh 12              2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Hetu, Tyler 13                  4) Cesere, Emaline 13             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:32.20    4   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 13             2) Patel, Dev 13                  
     3) Goff, Maggie 11                 4) Cleary, Carter 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:43.00    3   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 11                  2) McDonough, Isaac 11            
     3) Anderson, Astrid 13             4) Plumer, Samuel 10              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.20    2   
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 12          2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 11     
     3) Campos, Katiana 10              4) Sullivan, Bridget 11           
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.90    1   
     1) Brewer, Camilla 12              2) Ventola, Tess 11               
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:03.40    6   
     1) Cleary, William 8               2) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11         
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) McGeoghan, Lucas 6             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:05.60    5   
     1) Edmands, Griffin 9              2)                                
     3) Cesere, Jude 9                  4) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:11.30    4   
     1) Dizek, Henry 6                  2) St. Hilaire, Ian 8             
     3) Dion, Parker 7                  4) Jones, Aiden 11                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:44.40    3   
     1) Williams, Hunter 8              2) Howard, Joseph 8               
     3) Sullivan, Thomas 7              4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               4:07.60    2   
     1) Thurston, Hale 9                2) Thurston, Stan 9               
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4)                                
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:06.00    6   
     1) Walsh, Nuala 8                  2) Smith, Aurelia 8               
     3) Prince, Caroline 8              4) Pagar, Helena 8                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:42.10    6   
     1) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           2) Joensen, Liv 10                
     3) Howard, Caleigh 12              4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:56.10    5   
     1) Cook, Alexander 11              2) Plumer, Samuel 10              
     3) Cameron, Miles 8                4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9     
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.50    6   
     1) O'Neil, Mairead 10              2) O'Neil, Shea 9                 
     3) Pisano, Lucas 11                4) O'Neil, Maeve 11               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:38.10    5   
     1) Fillio, Avery 8                 2) Gaida, Cody 11                 
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4)                                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:00.50    4   
     1) Williams, Summer 6              2) Siang, Quinn 11                
     3) Campos, Katiana 10              4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:05.00    3   
     1) Roch, Owen 11                   2) McDonough, Isaac 11            
     3) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             4) Newman, Finnegan 9             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:09.50    2   
     1) Prince, Caroline 8              2) Pagar, Helena 8                
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4) Smith, Aurelia 8               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:15.00    1   
     1) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                2) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
     3) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8         4) Cesere, Jude 9                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:06.00    6   
     1) Acton, Loie 12                  2) Adorno, Diego 14               
     3) Gaida, Ava 13                   4) Barry, Aviva 14                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:10.30    5   
     1) Cleary, Carter 12               2) Godin, Isaac 14                
     3) Anderson, Sakare 10             4) Thomas, Nora 12                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:30.60    4   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 13                  2) Howard, Caleigh 12             
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 11              4) Cesere, Emaline 13             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:40.00    3   
     1) Brewer, Camilla 12              2) Bean, Logan 12                 
     3) Wood, Meghan martha 6           4)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.00    6   
     1) Pisano, Lucas 11                2) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 11         
     3) Armentrout, Henry 11            4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:15.40    5   
     1) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             2) Roch, Owen 11                  
     3) Escribano, Lucas 10             4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               4:25.50    4   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 11               2) Thurston, Stan 9               
     3) Thurston, Hale 9                4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:16.17    6   
     1) Adorno, Diego 14                2) Gaida, Ava 13                  
     3) Cyr, Teddy 11                   4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:26.90    5   
     1) Joensen, Liv 10                 2) Howard, Caleigh 12             
     3) Kirley, Sawyer 12               4) McManany, Mesfin 12            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:37.20    4   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 13             2) Toohey, Jamis 8                
     3) Plumer, Samuel 10               4) Murphy, Shawn 9                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:00.60    3   
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 12             2) Campos, Katiana 10             
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13       4) Siang, Quinn 11                
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.33    6   
  2 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  17.40    5   
  3 Wood, Meghan martha        6 Paradise Copies                   18.10    4   
  4 Pagar, Helena              8 RigaliandWalder                   18.15    3   
  5 Eppsteiner, Tess           7 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50    2   
  6 Prince, Caroline           8 RigaliandWalder                   18.62    1   
  7 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   20.53  
  8 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.92  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  16.45    6   
  2 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.76    5   
  3 Dizek, Henry               6 Serios Pharmacy                   18.77    4   
  4 Toohey, Jamis              8 Northampton Coop                  18.78    3   
  5 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.73    2   
  6 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                  19.83    1   
  7 Kleppinger, Silas          9 General Cleaners                  20.14  
  8 Howard, Joseph             8 General Cleaners                  24.67  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pagar, Simone             11 Whiting Energy                    16.08   2   6   
  2 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   16.12   1   5   
  3 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  16.76   1   4   
  4 Dion, Cassandra           10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.63   1   3   
  5 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   18.33   1   2   
  6 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                  18.97   1   1   
  7 Preer, Audrey             11 Paradise Copies                   19.71   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   13.70   1   6   
  2 Anderson, Sakare          10 Whiting Energy                    15.76   1   5   
  3 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                  15.83   1   4   
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   16.53   1   3   
  5 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                    16.66   1   2   
  6 Cameron, Glenn            11 RigaliandWalder                   16.70   2   1   
  7 Pisano, Lucas             11 Whiting Energy                    17.21   2 
  8 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                    17.30   2 
  9 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.57   1 
 10 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   18.90   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Camilla           12 Paradise Copies                   13.64   1   6   
  2 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.48   2   5   
  3 Anderson, Astrid          13 Northampton Coop                  15.95   2   4   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                   14.57    6   
  2 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                   15.09    5   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                8-10.00    6   
  2 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                  8-02.00    5   
  3 Pagar, Helena              8 RigaliandWalder                 8-01.00    4   
  4 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00    3   
  5 Stokes-Buckles, Keira      8 Paradise Copies                 7-02.00    1.50
  5 Prince, Caroline           8 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00    1.50
  7 LaFountain, Khloe          8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
  8 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
  9 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                 6-06.00  
 10 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 11 Bajracharya, Ava           8 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00    6   
  2 Cleary, William            8 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.00    4   
  4 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    2.50
  4 Edmands, Griffin           9 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00    2.50
  6 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00    1   
  7 Gundersen, Lucas           9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
  8 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                  8-02.00  
  9 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 10 Howard, Joseph             8 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 11 Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                 6-04.00  
 12 Chamberland, Rowan         8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-01.00  
 13 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 14 McGeoghan, Lucas           6 Whiting Energy                  5-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00    6   
  2 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                10-01.00    5   
  3 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                 9-02.00    4   
  4 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                8-09.00    3   
  5 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00    1.50
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00    1.50
  7 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                 8-05.00  
  8 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
  9 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00  
 10 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 10 Campos, Katiana           10 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                14-00.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             11 General Cleaners               11-10.00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Leo              9 Serios Pharmacy                11-04.00    4   
  4 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                10-09.00    3   
  5 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    1.50
  5 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                10-01.00    1.50
  7 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00  
  8 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 8-09.00  
  9 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
 10 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 11 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 12 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                 5-09.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                12-10.00    6   
  2 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00    5   
  3 Sorensen, Summer          13 Whiting Energy                 11-01.00    4   
  4 Berman-Lagier, Maya       12 General Cleaners               10-11.00    2.50
  4 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                10-11.00    2.50
  6 Hegarty, Raye             13 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    1   
  7 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora   11 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
  8 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00  
  9 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    13 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 10 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 11 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                  6-10.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McManany, Mesfin          12 RigaliandWalder                14-08.00    6   
  2 Kirley, Sawyer            12 RigaliandWalder                12-06.00    5   
  3 Godin, Isaac              14 Whiting Energy                 12-01.00    4   
  4 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                11-11.00    2.50
  4 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                11-11.00    2.50
  6 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners               11-02.00    1   
  7 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    13 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00  
  8 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00  
  9 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                 9-05.00  
 10 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 11 Patel, Dev                13 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
 12 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                8-05.00  
 13 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    5.50
  1 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    5.50
  3 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00    4   
 -- Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- LaFountain, Khloe          8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Bajracharya, Ava           8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmands, Griffin           9 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    5.50
  1 Gundersen, Lucas           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    5.50
  3 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3.50
  3 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    3.50
  5 Hathaway, Oscar            9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2   
  6 Dizek, Henry               6 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00    0.33
  6 McGeoghan, Lucas           6 Whiting Energy                  2-08.00    0.33
  6 Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                 2-08.00    0.33
 -- Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    5.50
  1 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                3-04.00    5.50
  3 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    3.50
  3 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                 3-01.00    3.50
  5 Dion, Cassandra           10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2   
  6 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                2-08.00    1   
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    6   
  2 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  2 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    4   
  2 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    4   
  5 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    2   
  6 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1   
  7 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                 2-08.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    5.50
  1 Thayer, Marina            12 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    5.50
  3 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                 3-01.00    3.50
  3 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                3-01.00    3.50
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00    6   
  2 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    5   
  3 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                 3-08.00    4   
  4 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                 3-06.00    3   
  5 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Whiting Energy                  3-01.00    2   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dizek, Henry               6 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    5.50
  1 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    5.50
  3 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    3   
  3 Dinsmore, Elliot           9 General Cleaners                  36-00    3   
  3 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                   36-00    3   
  6 Chamberland, Rowan         8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.25
  6 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                    32-00    0.25
  6 Hathaway, Oscar            9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.25
  6 Berman-Lagier, Nils        8 Whiting Energy                    32-00    0.25
 10 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 10 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 12 Howard, Joseph             8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 12 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 14 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 14 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 14 McGeoghan, Lucas           6 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                    36-00    6   
  2 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                  32-00    4   
  2 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4   
  2 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                  32-00    4   
  5 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    1   
  5 Stokes-Buckles, Keira      8 Paradise Copies                   28-00    1   
  5 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  28-00    1   
  8 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
  8 LaFountain, Khloe          8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  8 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 11 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 11 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 11 Bajracharya, Ava           8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonough, Isaac          11 Northampton Coop                  52-00    5.50
  1 Fletcher, Leo              9 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    5.50
  3 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                    48-00    2.50
  3 LaFountain, Jake          10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    2.50
  3 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                   48-00    2.50
  3 Plumer, Samuel            10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    2.50
  7 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
  7 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
  9 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                   40-00  
 10 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 11 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00  
 12 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 14 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 14 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 14 Senecal, Mason             9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 17 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    6   
  2 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    4   
  2 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  2 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  5 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  32-00    1.50
  5 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1.50
  7 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  7 Mereschuk, Izabel         10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  7 Sullivan, Bridget         11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Pagar, Simone             11 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 10 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 10 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 13 O'Day, Mattison           10 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              14 Whiting Energy                   103-00    6   
  2 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners                  68-00    5   
  3 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                   64-00    4   
  4 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                   60-00    2.50
  4 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                  60-00    2.50
  6 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    0.50
  6 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                   56-00    0.50
  8 Plumer, Benjamin          12 General Cleaners                  52-00  
  9 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                   48-00  
 10 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 10 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             13 Northampton Coop                  64-00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    5   
  3 Sullivan, Kathleen        13 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4   
  4 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2   
  4 Sorensen, Summer          13 Whiting Energy                    44-00    2   
  4 Hegarty, Raye             13 Northampton Coop                  44-00    2   
  7 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
  8 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  8 Brewer, Camilla           12 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 
             Women - 2,3,4 Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) General Cleaners (Yellow)   24        2) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)   18.50
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  18        4) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  17   
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)     11.50     6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   9   
 
              Women - 5,6 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paradise Copies (Green)     26.50     2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P  23.50
    2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  23.50     4) General Cleaners (Yellow)  21   
    5) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu  14        6) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)   11.50
 
             Women - 7,8,9 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    42        2) Paradise Copies (Green)    23.50
    3) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu  19        4) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  16.50
    5) General Cleaners (Yellow)    7        6) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   3   
 
              Women - 2-6 Girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     6        2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red   5   
    3) General Cleaners (Yellow)    4        4) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   3   
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)      2        6) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   1   
 
              Women - 5-9 Girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)   6        2) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   5   
    3) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     4        4) Paradise Copies (Green)     3   
 
              Men - 2,3,4 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    37.58     2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  29.83
    3) Paradise Copies (Green)     20.33     4) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl  19.75
    5) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   8.50     6) General Cleaners (Yellow)   8   
 
                Men - 5,6 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    45        2) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl  23.50
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  20.50     4) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  15.50
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)      9.50     6) General Cleaners (Yellow)   9   
 
              Men - 7,8,9 Boys - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  35.50     2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  23   
    3) General Cleaners (Yellow)   14.50     4) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    5.50
    4) Paradise Copies (Green)      5.50                                        
 
                Men - 2-6 Boys - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu  10        1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  10   
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   6        3) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    6   
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)      3        6) General Cleaners (Yellow)   1   
 
                Men - 5-9 Boys - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  11        2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   9   
    3) Paradise Copies (Green)      7        3) General Cleaners (Yellow)   7   
    5) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     4        6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   2