Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/28/2019                    

			Team Results Across All Five Meets

			Meet 1 	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	  Final Point Total

Serios Pharmacy		1st(6)	2nd(5)	3rd(4)	1st(6)	1st(6) 		27

Whiting Energy Fuels	2nd(5)	1st(6)	1st(6)	2nd(5)	3rd(4) 		26

Rigali and Walder Ortho	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(3)	3rd(4)	2nd(5) 		18

Paradise Copies		3rd(4)	3rd(4)	2nd(5)	5th(2)	4th(3) 		18

General Cleaners	5th(2)	5th(2)	5th(2)	6th(1)	5th(2) 		10

Northampton Coop Bank	6th(1)	6th(1)	6th(1)	4th(3)	6th(1) 		7

                           
                             Northampton Meet 5                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             218.7
                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             168.2
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             163.5
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             115.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             113  
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              96  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             108.2
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              76.7
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              54.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              49  
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              44.2
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              20.2
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              88.7
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              87.5
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              71.5
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              55.7
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              54.2
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              19.2

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.80   1   6   
  2 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                2:58.60   1   5   
  3 Warren, Billy             10 Whiting Energy                  3:04.10   1   4   
  4 Engel, Adam                9 General Cleaners                3:06.00   1   3   
  5 Pisano, Lucas             11 Whiting Energy                  3:11.10   1   2   
  6 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                 3:15.40   1   1   
  7 Toohey, Jamis              8 Northampton Coop                3:16.00   1 
  8 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                  3:21.00   1 
  9 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  3:29.50   2 
 10 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                 3:44.20   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calkins, Emme             10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:19.20   1   6   
  2 Cole, Keira                8 Whiting Energy                  3:29.30   1   5   
  3 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:32.30   1   4   
  4 Sidoti, Ginny             11 RigaliandWalder                 3:40.70   1   3   
  5 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                3:41.00   1   2   
  6 Dion, Cassandra           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:47.00   1   1   
  7 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                3:47.30   1 
  8 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                 4:26.80   1 
  9 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                 5:33.70   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Benjamin          13 General Cleaners                3:12.40    6   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Taylor             14 Paradise Copies                 3:05.50    6   
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:07.50    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:21.00    6   
     1) Williams, Lydia 8               2) Williams, Summer 6             
     3) Brady, Eleanor 8                4) Wozniak, Kate 9                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:26.00    5   
     1) Smith, Aurelia 8                2) Walsh, Nuala 8                 
     3) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.40    6   
     1) Williams, Donovan 9             2) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
     3) Peterson, Dillon 7              4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:18.40    5   
     1) Dion, Parker 7                  2) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8         
     3) Gundersen, Lucas 9              4) Cantor, Jasper 11              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:18.70    4   
     1) Holmes, Declan 7                2) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
     3) Gulla, Jayden 9                 4) Wojcik, Theo 9                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.00    3   
     1) Hathaway, Chester 10            2) Hathaway, Oscar 10             
     3) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             4) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8        
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:18.90    6   
     1) Smith, Tristen 12               2)                                
     3) Jones, Aiden 11                 4) Acton, Wesley 9                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.60    6   
     1) Barry, Liesl 11                 2) Barry, Aviva 14                
     3) Cyr, Sadie 12                   4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:19.80    5   
     1) Hathaway, Maxine 11             2) Couture, Isabelle 10           
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 8             4) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.20    4   
     1) Joensen, Liv 10                 2) Lussier, Simone 10             
     3) Senecal, Ava 12                 4)                                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.00    3   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Nykerchuk, Mia 7               
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:13.70    6   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 9                 2) Fritz, Emmeline 7              
     3) Williams, Hunter 8              4) Frey, Gus 10                   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:14.70    5   
     1) Goff, Maggie 11                 2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) Ostiguy, Gigi 8                 4) Grant, Aaliyah 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.20    4   
     1) Pagar, Helena 8                 2) Holmes, Declan 7               
     3) Cook, Cassie 14                 4) Gulla, Jayden 9                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.80    3   
     1)                                 2) Toohey, Jamis 8                
     3) Murphy, Shawn 9                 4) LaFountain, Khloe 8            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.70    2   
     1) Nagle, Layne 8                  2) Murphy, Aspen 7                
     3) Baldwin, Ellison 11             4) Cole, Joshua 10                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:01.10    6   
     1) Adorno, Diego 14                2) Gaida, Cody 11                 
     3) Cyr, Teddy 11                   4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:04.80    5   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 11               2) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
     3) Zononi, Vincent 13              4) Hetu, Tyler 13                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.50    4   
     1) Williams, Fredrick 12           2) Miller, Quinn 9                
     3) Santiago, Aiden 12              4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10      
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.20    6   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:03.60    5   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 13             2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 13         4) Thomas, Nora 12                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:07.50    4   
     1) Campbell, Elyse 10              2) O'Day, Mattison 10             
     3) Lynch, Taylor 14                4) Matica, Hannah 14              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:12.70    3   
     1) Grant, Mya 11                   2) Anderson, Astrid 13            
     3) Couture, Isabelle 10            4) Ryan, Anna 14                  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.50    2   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 10            2) Campos, Katiana 10             
     3) Wozniak, Lillian 11             4)                                
 
Event 13  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:54.90    6   
     1) Ostiguy, Gigi 8                 2) Cole, Keira 8                  
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:04.50    5   
     1) Murphy, Aspen 7                 2) Nagle, Layne 8                 
     3) Williams, Donovan 9             4) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:11.60    4   
     1) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             2) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
     3) Roch, Owen 11                   4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9     
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:19.40    3   
     1) Thurston, Stan 9                2) Wojcik, Theo 9                 
     3) Lussier, Simone 10              4) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
 
Event 14  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:35.30    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 12      2) Sorensen, Summer 13            
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 11             4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:36.80    5   
     1) Cameron, Miles 9                2) Ryan, Anna 14                  
     3) Escribano, Lucas 10             4) Plumer, Samuel 10              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:02.00    4   
     1) Cook, Cassie 14                 2) Gulla, Jayden 9                
     3) Sidoti, Ginny 11                4) Joensen, Liv 10                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:06.20    3   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          2) Miller, Quinn 9                
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:43.50    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4) Dion, Cassandra 10             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:50.60    5   
     1) Hathaway, Maxine 11             2) Bajracharya, Ava 8             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:02.00    4   
     1) Prince, Caroline 8              2) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7            
     3) Pagar, Helena 8                 4) Lizak, Kiaya 11                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:14.50    3   
     1) Williams, Summer 6              2) Williams, Lydia 8              
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 11            4)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:32.10    6   
     1) Warren, Billy 10                2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) Cleary, Carter 12               4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:33.40    5   
     1) Gundersen, Lucas 9              2) Jones, Aiden 11                
     3) Gaida, Cody 11                  4) Cantor, Jasper 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:03.60    4   
     1) Bean, Cody 11                   2) Sullivan, Thomas 7             
     3) Williams, Hunter 8              4) Engel, Adam 9                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:04.60    3   
     1) Noel, Teagan 8                  2) Holmes, Declan 7               
     3) Senecal, Mason 9                4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:29.80    6   
     1) Wojtowicz, Zoey 8               2) Cyr, Sadie 12                  
     3) Calkins, Emme 10                4) Sullivan, Kathleen 14          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:35.40    5   
     1) Pagar, Simone 11                2) Thomas, Nora 12                
     3) Gianesin, Odessa 12             4) Sorensen, Summer 13            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.50    4   
     1) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              2) O'Day, Mattison 10             
     3) Brewer, Camilla 12              4) Matica, Hannah 14              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:04.10    3   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 10            2) Adams, Megan 12                
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 11            4)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:42.30    6   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) Pisano, Lucas 11               
     3) Cleary, Carter 12               4) O'Connor, Reed 10              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:43.70    5   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 10       2) Cole, Joshua 10                
     3) Williams, Fredrick 12           4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:48.80    4   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 11                  2) McDonough, Isaac 11            
     3) Roch, Owen 11                   4) Escribano, Lucas 10            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:52.00    3   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 13                  2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Noel, Grayson 9                 4) Senecal, Mason 9               
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:23.00    6   
     1) Cyr, Teddy 11                   2) Barry, Aviva 14                
     3) Adorno, Diego 14                4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12        
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:35.70    5   
     1) McDonough, Elizabeth 13         2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 12      4) Pagar, Simone 11               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.30    4   
     1) Riley, Jack 12                  2) Bean, Cody 11                  
     3) Cronin, Carleigh 12             4) Plumer, Benjamin 13            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:41.30    6   
     1) Cleary, William 8               2) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
     3) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:57.50    5   
     1) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8         2) Cameron, Miles 9               
     3) Toohey, Jamis 8                 4) Escribano, Lucas 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:07.60    4   
     1) Korczak, CJ 8                   2) Peterson, Dillon 7             
     3) Nagle, Layne 8                  4) Murphy, Aspen 7                
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:21.00    6   
     1) Smith, Aurelia 8                2) Walsh, Nuala 8                 
     3) Greenlaw, Eleanor 7             4) Pagar, Helena 8                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:47.30    6   
     1) Goff, Maggie 11                 2) Cleary, Carter 12              
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 11             4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.50    5   
     1) Plumer, Samuel 10               2) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7            
     3) Cameron, Miles 9                4) Hathaway, Maxine 11            
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:34.00    6   
     1) Warren, Billy 10                2) Pagar, Simone 11               
     3) Pisano, Lucas 11                4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.20    5   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 10              2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Fillio, Avery 8                 4) Cyr, Sadie 12                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.30    4   
     1) Prince, Caroline 8              2) Sidoti, Ginny 11               
     3) Noel, Teagan 8                  4) Joensen, Liv 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:02.10    3   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9      2) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8        
     3) Toohey, Jamis 8                 4) Cook, Alexander 11             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:06.00    2   
     1) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                2) Nykorchuk, Ella 10             
     3) Campbell, Elyse 10              4) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:06.90    1   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 8              2) Bean, Cody 11                  
     3) Sullivan, Thomas 7              4) Fritz, Emmeline 7              
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:10.40    6   
     1) Cantor, Jasper 11               2) Acton, Loie 12                 
     3) Adorno, Diego 14                4) Gaida, Ava 13                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:20.00    5   
     1) Cleary, Carter 12               2) Pagar, Simone 11               
     3) Thomas, Nora 12                 4) Sorensen, Summer 13            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:27.00    4   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 11               2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Hetu, Tyler 13                  4) Cook, Cassie 14                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:14.90    3   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Cronin, Carleigh 12            
     3)                                 4) Bean, Cody 11                  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:40.30    6   
     1) Cook, Jackie 8                  2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) O'Connor, Reed 10               4) Anderson, Sakare 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.30    5   
     1) Dion, Parker 7                  2) Smith, Tristen 12              
     3) Acton, Wesley 9                 4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:56.00    4   
     1) Noel, Grayson 9                 2) Noel, Teagan 8                 
     3) Thurston, Stan 9                4) Wojcik, Theo 9                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:58.60    3   
     1) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             2) Roch, Owen 11                  
     3) Plumer, Samuel 10               4) Cook, Alexander 11             
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:15.50    6   
     1) Kelly, Derek 9                  2) Acton, Loie 12                 
     3) Cyr, Teddy 11                   4)                                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:23.60    5   
     1) Brewer, Camilla 12              2) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
     3) Matica, Hannah 14               4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:28.80    4   
     1) Warren, Billy 10                2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) Thomas, Nora 12                 4) Cleary, Carter 12              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:31.00    3   
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 13             2) Riley, Jack 12                 
     3) Engel, Adam 9                   4) Campos, Katiana 10             
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  16.65    6   
  2 Cole, Keira                8 Whiting Energy                    16.95    5   
  3 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10    4   
  4 Smith, Aurelia             8 RigaliandWalder                   18.86    3   
  5 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   19.48    2   
  6 Walsh, Nuala               8 RigaliandWalder                   20.33    1   
  7 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.96  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.40   2   6   
  2 Cleary, William            8 Whiting Energy                    18.13   2   5   
  3 Hathaway, Chester         10 Northampton Coop                  19.26   3   4   
  4 Hathaway, Oscar           10 Northampton Coop                  19.45   3   3   
  5 Toohey, Jamis              8 Northampton Coop                  19.46   1   2   
  6 Gundersen, Lucas           9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.79   2   1   
  7 Paquette, Calvin           8 General Cleaners                  19.80   2 
  8 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.08   1 
  9 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                   20.31   2 
 10 Korczak, CJ                8 Paradise Copies                   20.71   2 
 11 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                   22.25   1 
 12 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                    22.76   1 
 13 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                   24.47   1 
 -- Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                 X19.27   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl              11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.38   2   6   
  2 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  15.71   2   5   
  3 Calkins, Emme             10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.60   1   4   
  4 Campos, Katiana           10 General Cleaners                  16.81   2   2   
  5 Pagar, Simone             11 Whiting Energy                    17.25   2   1   
  6 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   17.40   1 
  7 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                   18.05   2 
  8 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.14   2 
  9 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                  18.22   2 
 10 Dion, Cassandra           10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.28   1 
 11 Dunlap, Natalie           10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.71   1 
 12 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                   25.20   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   13.76   2   6   
  2 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                  16.10   1   5   
  3 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.38   1   4   
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   16.63   1   3   
  5 Gaida, Cody               11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.98   2   2   
  6 Pisano, Lucas             11 Whiting Energy                    17.01   2   1   
  7 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.26   1 
  8 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                    19.27   2 
  9 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   19.64   1 
  9 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                  19.64   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.99   2   6   
  2 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.40   2   5   
  3 Brewer, Camilla           12 Paradise Copies                   14.60   1   4   
  4 Sorensen, Summer          13 Whiting Energy                    14.78   1   3   
  5 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.85   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                    14.87   1   1   
  7 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.51   1 
  8 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.42   1 
  9 Sullivan, Kathleen        14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.67   2 
 10 McDonough, Elizabeth      13 Whiting Energy                    16.68   2 
 11 Gianesin, Odessa          12 Whiting Energy                    17.12   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Diego             14 Serios Pharmacy                   12.98    6   
  2 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                   14.21    5   
  3 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                   15.09    4   
  4 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                   15.26    3   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                8-11.00    6   
  2 Brady, Eleanor             8 General Cleaners                7-08.00    5   
  3 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00    4   
  4 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.00    3   
  5 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                6-03.00    2   
  6 Adorno, Julie              6 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulla, Jayden              9 RigaliandWalder                10-06.00    6   
  2 Cleary, William            8 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00    5   
  3 Williams, Donovan          9 Paradise Copies                10-03.00    4   
  4 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                  9-10.00    3   
  5 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    2   
  6 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00    1   
  7 Cameron, Miles             9 Northampton Coop                8-05.00  
  8 Gianesin, Dillon          10 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
  9 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                 6-06.00  
 10 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-05.00  
 11 Hathaway, Oscar           10 Northampton Coop                6-03.00  
 12 Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                 5-08.00  
 13 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-05.00  
 14 Hathaway, Chester         10 Northampton Coop                5-01.00  
 15 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                4-04.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                 11-04.00    6   
  2 Pagar, Simone             11 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00    5   
  3 Sidoti, Ginny             11 RigaliandWalder                 9-03.00    4   
  4 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                 8-07.00    3   
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00    2   
  6 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                 8-01.00    1   
  7 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                 7-11.00  
  8 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
  9 O'Day, Mattison           10 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 10 Dunlap, Natalie           10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 11 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                 7-03.00  
 12 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 13 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                6-11.00  
 14 Sullivan, Bridget         11 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                12-07.00    6   
  2 Pisano, Lucas             11 Whiting Energy                 10-11.00    4.50
  2 Gaida, Cody               11 Serios Pharmacy                10-11.00    4.50
  4 Cole, Joshua              10 Paradise Copies                10-09.00    3   
  5 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners               10-04.00    2   
  6 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                10-03.00    1   
  7 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                10-02.00  
  8 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                 9-10.00  
  8 McDonough, Isaac          11 Northampton Coop                9-10.00  
 10 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                  9-04.00  
 11 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole    10 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00  
 12 Warren, Billy             10 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 13 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00  
 14 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 15 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-01.00  
 16 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 17 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                 6-00.00  
 18 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                13-00.00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00    5   
  3 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    4   
  4 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00    3   
  5 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    2   
  6 Brewer, Camilla           12 Paradise Copies                 9-09.00    1   
  7 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                 8-04.00  
  8 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
  9 Cronin, Carleigh          12 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                11-10.00    6   
  2 Williams, Fredrick        12 Paradise Copies                11-07.00    5   
  3 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    13 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00    4   
  4 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                10-08.00    3   
  5 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00    2   
  6 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                7-10.00    1   
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                3-04.00    6   
  2 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                3-01.00    4.50
  2 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    4.50
  4 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    3   
 -- Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    5.50
  1 Gulla, Jayden              9 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    5.50
  3 Holmes, Declan             7 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    3.50
  3 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3.50
 -- Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00    5.50
  1 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                3-08.00    5.50
  3 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    4   
  4 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    2.50
  4 Couture, Isabelle         10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    6   
  2 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    5   
  3 Cameron, Glenn            11 RigaliandWalder                 3-08.00    4   
  4 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                  3-01.00    2.50
  4 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    2.50
  6 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    0.25
  6 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.25
  6 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.25
  6 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                 2-10.00    0.25
 -- McDonough, Isaac          11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Camilla           12 Paradise Copies                 4-04.00    6   
  2 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                 3-01.00    4.50
  2 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                3-01.00    4.50
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                 4-04.00    6   
  2 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    5   
  3 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                 3-08.00    4   
  4 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                 3-06.00    3   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulla, Jayden              9 RigaliandWalder                   48-00    6   
  2 Cook, Jackie               8 Whiting Energy                    40-00    4.50
  2 Cameron, Miles             9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    4.50
  4 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    2.50
  4 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                  36-00    2.50
  6 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    1   
  7 Nagle, Layne               8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
  8 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  52-00    6   
  2 Pagar, Helena              8 RigaliandWalder                   32-00    4.50
  2 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                   32-00    4.50
  4 Brady, Eleanor             8 General Cleaners                  24-00    2.50
  4 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    2.50
  6 Ostiguy, Gigi              8 Whiting Energy                    20-00    0.50
  6 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.50
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonough, Isaac          11 Northampton Coop                  68-00    6   
  2 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                   64-00    5   
  3 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners                  60-00    4   
  4 Jones, Aiden              11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3   
  5 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                   52-00    1.50
  5 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    1.50
  7 Cameron, Glenn            11 RigaliandWalder                   48-00  
  8 Cole, Joshua              10 Paradise Copies                   44-00  
  9 Thurston, Stan             9 RigaliandWalder                   40-00  
  9 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  9 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   40-00  
  9 Plumer, Samuel            10 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  9 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 14 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 15 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 15 Bean, Cody                11 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 17 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                   36-00    6   
  2 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    4   
  2 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                    32-00    4   
  2 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4   
  5 Dunlap, Natalie           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    0.75
  5 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                   28-00    0.75
  5 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  28-00    0.75
  5 Hathaway, Maxine          11 Northampton Coop                  28-00    0.75
  9 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                   60-00    5.50
  1 Santiago, Aiden           12 Paradise Copies                   60-00    5.50
  3 Biddle, Nick              11 Paradise Copies                   56-00    4   
  4 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    3   
  5 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                  44-00    2   
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    6   
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    4.50
  2 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                  36-00    4.50
  4 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    3   
 
             Women - 2,3,4 Girls - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) General Cleaners (Yellow)   44.50     2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P  25   
    3) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    15        4) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red   5.50
    5) Paradise Copies (Green)      2                                           
 
              Women - 5,6 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    29.75     2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  26.50
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  18        4) Paradise Copies (Green)    17.25
    5) General Cleaners (Yellow)   15.25     6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl  12.25
 
             Women - 7,8,9 Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    51.50     2) Paradise Copies (Green)    21   
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  12        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)  11   
    5) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   7.50     6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   3   
 
              Women - 2-6 Girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     6        2) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   5   
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   4        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)   3   
 
              Women - 5-9 Girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     6        2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red   5   
    3) Paradise Copies (Green)      4        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)   3   
 
              Men - 2,3,4 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  33        2) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red  30.50
    3) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu  29.50     4) Paradise Copies (Green)    14   
    5) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     7                                           
 
                Men - 5,6 Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    58.50     2) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl  16.25
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  14        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)   9.25
    5) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   7.25     6) Paradise Copies (Green)     5.75
 
              Men - 7,8,9 Boys - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu  33.50     2) Paradise Copies (Green)    25.50
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)   9        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)   6   
    4) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)     6        6) Northampton Coop Bank (Bl   3   
 
                Men - 2-6 Boys - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  12        2) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)   10   
    3) Rigali and Walder Ortho(Pu   7        4) General Cleaners (Yellow)   4   
    5) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu   3                                           
 
                Men - 5-9 Boys - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paradise Copies (Green)      9        2) Rigali and Walder Ortho(P   8   
    3) Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)   6        3) Serios Pharmacy (Orange)    6   
    5) Northampton Coop Bank (Blu   4