Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/31/2019                    
                               Northampton Meet 1                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             231.7
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             186.7
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             174.2
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             139.7
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             114.7
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             107.7

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              93.7
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              70.2
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              53.2
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              51.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              49.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              43.7
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             119.5
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              88  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              51.2
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              51  
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              47  
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              46.2


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:44.80   1   6   
  2 Engel, Adam                8 General Cleaners                3:00.09   1   5   
  3 Sidoti, Charlie            9 Paradise Copies                 3:19.70   1   4   
  4 Cesere, Jude               8 Paradise Copies                 3:20.80   1   3   
  5 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.00   1   2   
  6 Toohey, Jamis              7 Northampton Coop                3:21.10   1   1   
  7 Nagle, Layne               7 Paradise Copies                 3:31.40   2 
  8 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.00   2 
  9 Baldwin, Ellison          10 Paradise Copies                 3:35.50   2 
 10 O'Neil, Shea               8 Whiting Energy                  3:47.10   2 
 11 Cameron, Miles             7 Northampton Coop                3:54.00   2 
 12 Kaczmarek, Reiter          6 Northampton Coop                3:56.90   2 
 13 Godin, Rhys                6 Whiting Energy                  4:32.90   2 
 14 Thurston, Stan             8 RigaliandWalder                 4:45.60   2 
 15 Peterson, Dillon           6 Paradise Copies                 4:47.90   3 
 16 Rimany, Zachary            6 RigaliandWalder                 5:50.00   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                 3:10.40   2   6    
  2 Calkins, Emme              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:13.60   1   5   
  3 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Whiting Energy                  3:17.00   1   4   
  4 Wood, Meghan martha        5 Paradise Copies                 3:39.70   1   3   
  5 Rivera, Olivia            10 Whiting Energy                  3:40.20   1   2   
  6 Wojtowicz, Zoey            7 Serios Pharmacy                 3:42.90   1   1   
  7 Sawka, Dreya               8 Paradise Copies                 3:49.70   1 
  8 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                 3:53.60   1 
 10 Xu, Abby                   8 Whiting Energy                  4:18.40   2 
 11 Lussier, Simone            9 RigaliandWalder                 4:30.90   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McManany, Mesfin          11 RigaliandWalder                 2:47.30    6   
  2 Kirley, Sawyer            11 RigaliandWalder                 3:06.90    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cesere, Emaline           12 RigaliandWalder                 3:08.60    6   
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:10.70    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.90    6   
     1) LaFountain, Khloe 7             2) Bajracharya, Ava 6             
     3) McAvoy, Olivia 7                4) Goodridge, Natailie 7          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:18.40    5   
     1) Durrant-West, Ellis 8           2) Thayer, Neko 7                 
     3) Silver, Zadie 6                 4) Xu, Abby 8                     
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.80    4   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Fritz, Emmeline 6              
     3) Williams, Lydia 7               4) Brady, Eleanor 7               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.80    3   
     1) Wood, Meghan martha 5           2) Simmons, Rosalie 5             
     3) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 7         4) Nykerchuk, Mia 6               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:24.20    2   
     1) Kumar, Ana 8                    2) Prince, Caroline 7             
     3) Walsh, Nuala 7                  4) Pagar, Helena 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.00    6   
     1) Cefalo, Ryder 6                 2) Callan, Henry 8                
     3) Murphy, Aspen 6                 4) Williams, Donovan 8            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.00    5   
     1) Dion, Parker 6                  2) Gundersen, Lucas 8             
     3) Dizek, Henry 5                  4) Kelly, Derek 8                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:16.40    4   
     1) Kleppinger, Silas 8             2) Dinsmore, Elliot 8             
     3) Nowak, Jonathan 7               4) Sullivan, Thomas 6             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:16.80    3   
     1) Wojcik, Theo 8                  2) Noel, Teagan 7                 
     3) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               4) Noel, Grayson 8                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:17.00    2   
     1) O'Neil, Shea 8                  2) Godin, Rhys 6                  
     3) Hidalgo, Emilaino 8             4) Cleary, William 7              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.20    1   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 9              2) Bajracharya, Alex 9            
     3) Michon, Evan 7                  4) Kaczmarek, Reiter 6            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.90    6   
     1) Cable, Thomas 9                 2) Frey, Gus 9                    
     3) Engel, Adam 8                   4) Wood, Ryan 8                   
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.20    5   
     1) Leigh, Nicholas 9               2) Escribano, Lucas 9             
     3) Roch, Owen 10                   4) Buckland, Donovan 9            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:20.70    4   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8        2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Maitinsky, Stefan 8             4) Gregoire, Joseph 9             
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.80    6   
     1) Sullivan, Bridget 10            2) Campos, Katiana 9              
     3) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          4) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.00    5   
     1) Nykorchuk, Ella 9               2) Sawka, Dreya 8                 
     3) Saxe, Holly 9                   4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:17.30    4   
     1) Dambrov, Gabriella 9            2) Joensen, Liv 9                 
     3) Lussier, Simone 9               4)                                
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.50    6   
     1) Colenback, Robert 9             2) Cesere, Jude 8                 
     3) Campbell, Elyse 9               4) Wood, Meghan martha 5          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.40    5   
     1) Wojcik, Theo 8                  2) Gulla, Jayden 7                
     3) Barman, Adriana 7               4) Smith, Aurelia 7               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:17.50    4   
     1) Nowak, Camden 5                 2) Doubleday, Andrew 6            
     3) Bean, Cody 10                   4) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.70    3   
     1) LaFountain, Khloe 7             2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 6              4) Mereschuk, Izabel 9            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:18.00    2   
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 9               2) Chamberland, Rowan 7           
     3) Smith, Tristen 11               4) Cook, Dean 10                  
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:24.40    1   
     1) DeSorgher, Jackson 7            2) DeSorgher, Reid 5              
     3) Silver, Zadie 6                 4) McGeoghan, Lucas 5             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:03.50    6   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 12                  2) Cameron, Glenn 10              
     3) McManany, Mesfin 11             4) Zononi, Vincent 12             
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.30    5   
     1) Cantor, Jasper 10               2) St. Hilaire, Mason 10          
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.40    4   
     1) Wood, Ryan 8                    2) Fowles, Galen 12               
     3) Fowles, Reilly 11               4) Gould, Emmett 10               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.20    3   
     1) Bean, Logan 11                  2) Edmands, Griffin 8             
     3) Williams, Fredrick 11           4) Miller, Quinn 8                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.40    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 11         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Gaida, Ava 12                   4) Cyr, Sadie 11                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.70    5   
     1) Matica, Hannah 13               2) Saxe, Sophie 12                
     3) Green, Sky 13                   4) Campos, Lanie 13               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:03.90    4   
     1) Thayer, Marina 11               2) Gianesin, Odessa 11            
     3) Rhodes, Linnea 11               4) Thomas, Nora 11                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:09.40    3   
     1) Senecal, Ava 11                 2) Rivera, Klaudia 12             
     3) Weaver, Oona 11                 4) Gorme, Maddine 11              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.70    2   
     1) Adams, Megan 11                 2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) O'Donnell, Willa 10             4) Cronin, Carleigh 11            
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:02.50    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Tyler 12           2) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
     3) Acton, Loie 11                  4) Barry, Aviva 12                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.60    5   
     1) Simonelli, Stellina 13          2) Senecal, Ava 11                
     3) Zononi, Vincent 12              4) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.00    4   
     1) Molnar, Sarah 12                2) Kemp, Caleb 10                 
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) Grant, Mya 10                  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.20    6   
     1) Steed, Roan 7                   2) Cleary, William 7              
     3) Pisano, Lucas 10                4) Cleary, Carter 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:50.00    5   
     1) Bajracharya, Alex 9             2) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 7        
     3) LaFountain, Jake 9              4) Durrant-West, Ezra 8           
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:57.80    4   
     1) Nagle, Layne 7                  2) Edmands, Griffin 8             
     3) Callan, Henry 8                 4) Cefalo, Ryder 6                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:00.70    3   
     1) Gulla, Jayden 7                 2) Noel, Teagan 7                 
     3) Wojcik, Theo 8                  4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:11.70    2   
     1) Nowak, Camden 5                 2) Nowak, Jonathan 7              
     3) Chessey, Landyn 7               4) Howard, Joseph 7               
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:02.20    6   
     1) Buckland, Jocelyn 7             2) Mereschuk, Izabel 9            
     3) Goodridge, Natailie 7           4) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:11.40    5   
     1) Dinsmore, Ruthie 6              2) Williams, Summer 5             
     3) Fritz, Emmeline 6               4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 7          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:13.20    4   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 5         2) Simmons, Rosalie 5             
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 6                4) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 7        
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:14.70    3   
     1) Greenlaw, Eleanor 6             2) Walsh, Nuala 7                 
     3) Prince, Caroline 7              4) Kumar, Ana 8                   
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:26.00    6   
     1) Calkins, Emme 9                 2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Cantor, Jasper 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:41.70    5   
     1) Silver, Malia 9                 2) Simmons, Estee 6               
     3) Rivera, Olivia 10               4) Anderson, Sakare 9             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:42.10    4   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 9           2) Campbell, Elyse 9              
     3) Edmands, Griffin 8              4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.80    3   
     1) Wozniak, Lillian 10             2) Dinsmore, Elliot 8             
     3) Cable, Thomas 9                 4) Wood, Ryan 8                   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.10    2   
     1) Armstrong, Aydin 9              2) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
     3) Joensen, Liv 9                  4) Thurston, Hale 8               
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:36.70    6   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 9              2) Miller, Quinn 8                
     3) Williams, Donovan 8             4) Callan, Henry 8                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:40.90    5   
     1) Rivera, Charlotte 8             2) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
     3) Smith, Aurelia 7                4) Hoogendyk, Ella 10             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:51.60    4   
     1) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 10          2) Godin, Rhys 6                  
     3) Pagar, Simone 10                4) O'Connor, Reed 9               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:05.40    3   
     1) LaFountain, Khloe 7             2) Bajracharya, Ava 6             
     3) LaFountain, Jake 9              4) Bajracharya, Alex 9            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:11.00    2   
     1) Eppsteiner, Tess 6              2) Acton, Wesley 8                
     3) Durrant-West, Rowan 8           4) Dunlap, Natalie 9              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:38.70    1   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 8                 2) Williams, Summer 5             
     3) Williams, Hunter 7              4) Sullivan, Thomas 6             
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:24.80    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 10           2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Cantor, Jasper 10               4) Adorno, Diego 13               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:36.10    5   
     1) Gould, Emmett 10                2) Fowles, Reilly 11              
     3) Fowles, Galen 12                4) Engel, Adam 8                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:36.80    4   
     1) Buckland, Donovan 9             2) Murphy, Shawn 8                
     3) Leigh, Nicholas 9               4) Escribano, Lucas 9             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:08.80    3   
     1) Williams, Fredrick 11           2) Colenback, Robert 9            
     3) Santiago, Aiden 11              4) Maitinsky, Stefan 8            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:11.20    2   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 12                  2) Zononi, Vincent 12             
     3) Thurston, Hale 8                4) Senecal, Mason 8               
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:26.10    6   
     1) Barry, Aviva 12                 2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 9        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 11                   4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 11        
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:38.20    5   
     1) Grant, Mya 10                   2) McAvoy, Olivia 7               
     3) Couture, Isabelle 9             4) Molnar, Sarah 12               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:41.60    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 9               2) Warren, Dana 11                
     3) Matica, Hannah 13               4) Ventola, Tess 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:49.60    3   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 12             2) Pagar, Simone 10               
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 10             4) O'Neil, Mairead 9              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.90    2   
     1) Cesere, Emaline 12              2) Lussier, Simone 9              
     3) Simonelli, Stellina 13          4) Joensen, Liv 9                 
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:12.50    1   
     1) Adams, Megan 11                 2) Bean, Hailey 12                
     3) Campos, Katiana 9               4) Cronin, Carleigh 11            
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:29.50    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 10           2) Cook, Dean 10                  
     3) Barry, Aviva 12                 4) Cyr, Teddy 10                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:37.70    5   
     1) Rivera, Klaudia 12              2) Hetu, Tyler 12                 
     3)                                 4) Cesere, Emaline 12             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.30    4   
     1) Cleary, Carter 11               2) Anderson, Sakare 9             
     3) Rhodes, Linnea 11               4) O'Neil, Maeve 10               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:46.20    6   
     1) Wnetrzak, Kaden 7               2) Noel, Grayson 8                
     3) Noel, Teagan 7                  4) Rybczynski, Emil 9             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:52.30    5   
     1) Cefalo, Ryder 6                 2) Murphy, Aspen 6                
     3) Peterson, Dillon 6              4) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:54.70    4   
     1) Kelly, Derek 8                  2) Dizek, Henry 5                 
     3) St. Hilaire, Ian 7              4) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 7         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:55.20    3   
     1) Michon, Evan 7                  2) Durrant-West, Ezra 8           
     3) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 7         4) Cameron, Miles 7               
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:23.30    2   
     1) Howard, Joseph 7                2) Chessey, Landyn 7              
     3) Sullivan, Thomas 6              4) Doubleday, Andrew 6            
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.70    6   
     1) Silver, Zadie 6                 2) Grant, Aaliyah 6               
     3) Ostiguy, Gigi 7                 4) Durrant-West, Ellis 8          
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:02.10    5   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 5         2) Simmons, Rosalie 5             
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 6                4) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 7        
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:04.80    4   
     1) Fillio, Avery 7                 2) Eppsteiner, Tess 6             
     3) Wojtowicz, Zoey 7               4) Adorno, Julie 4                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:05.20    3   
     1) Kumar, Ana 8                    2) Prince, Caroline 7             
     3) Greenlaw, Eleanor 6             4) Rivera, Charlotte 8            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:05.60    2   
     1) Mereschuk, Izabel 9             2) Goodridge, Natailie 7          
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 6              4) Buckland, Jocelyn 7            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:23.10    1   
     1) Williams, Lydia 7               2) Brady, Eleanor 7               
     3) McGee, Ivy 8                    4) Dinsmore, Ruthie 6             
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:38.80    6   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 10            2) Hidalgo, Amanita 10            
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 9               4) Silver, Malia 9                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.70    5   
     1) Maitinsky, Stefan 8             2) Sidoti, Charlie 9              
     3) Campbell, Elyse 9               4) O'Day, Mattison 9              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:47.80    4   
     1) Frey, Gus 9                     2) Power-Greene, Imani 10         
     3) Shimpach, Charlotte 10          4) Wozniak, Lillian 10            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:56.80    3   
     1) Thurston, Hale 8                2) Thurston, Stan 8               
     3) Cameron, Glenn 10               4) Rybczynski, Arvid 9            
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:26.90    6   
     1) Rivera, Olivia 10               2) Pisano, Lucas 10               
     3) Thayer, Marina 11               4) Hidalgo, Emilaino 8            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:41.80    5   
     1) Buckland, Donovan 9             2) Couture, Isabelle 9            
     3) Toohey, Jamis 7                 4) Escribano, Lucas 9             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:42.10    4   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 7            2) Dunlap, Natalie 9              
     3) Cook, Wyatt 8                   4) Calkins, Emme 9                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:55.80    3   
     1) Williams, Hunter 7              2) Williams, Summer 5             
     3) Kleppinger, Silas 8             4) McGee, Ivy 8                   
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:56.40    2   
     1) Simmons, Rosalie 5              2) Cesere, Jude 8                 
     3) Korczak, CJ 7                   4) Williams, Donovan 8            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:01.60    1   
     1) Howard, Caleigh 11              2) Smith, Aurelia 7               
     3) Armstrong, Aydin 9              4) Walsh, Nuala 7                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:04.00    6   
     1) Sullivan, Kathleen 12           2) Barry, Aviva 12                
     3) Cyr, Teddy 10                   4) Adorno, Diego 13               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:16.00    5   
     1) O'Neil, Maeve 10                2) Godin, Isaac 13                
     3) Sorensen, Summer 12             4) Thomas, Nora 11                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:29.40    4   
     1) Cesere, Emaline 12              2) Rivera, Klaudia 12             
     3) Simonelli, Stellina 13          4) Senecal, Ava 11                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:30.40    3   
     1) Bean, Logan 11                  2) Campos, Lanie 13               
     3) Green, Sky 13                   4) Saxe, Sophie 12                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:48.40    6   
     1) Gianesin, Dillon 9              2) Korczak, CJ 7                  
     3) Edmands, Griffin 8              4) Maitinsky, Robi 7              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:50.60    5   
     1) O'Connor, Reed 9                2) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 10         
     3) Pisano, Lucas 10                4) DeSorgher, Reid 5              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.00    4   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 6              2) Dinsmore, Elliot 8             
     3) Frey, Gus 9                     4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:51.50    3   
     1) Cameron, Glenn 10               2) Noel, Teagan 7                 
     3) Noel, Grayson 8                 4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:13.10    2   
     1) Escribano, Lucas 9              2) Roch, Owen 10                  
     3) Durrant-West, Ezra 8            4) Leigh, Nicholas 9              
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:14.30    1   
     1) Smith, Tristen 11               2) Dion, Parker 6                 
     3) Durrant-West, Rowan 8           4) Jones, Aiden 9                 
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:13.30    6   
     1) Acton, Wesley 8                 2) Cantor, Jasper 10              
     3) Acton, Loie 11                  4) Gaida, Ava 12                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:27.70    5   
     1) Goff, Maggie 10                 2) Gianesin, Odessa 11            
     3) Thayer, Marina 11               4) Sorensen, Summer 12            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:39.40    4   
     1) Simonelli, Stellina 13          2) Senecal, Mason 8               
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 10              4) Dambrov, Gabriella 9           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:48.60    3   
     1) Sullivan, Bridget 10            2) Cronin, Carleigh 11            
     3) Power-Greene, Imani 10          4) Shimpach, Charlotte 10         
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:51.70    2   
     1) Santiago, Aiden 11              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 8       
     3) Williams, Fredrick 11           4) Gregoire, Joseph 9             
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  16.70   2   6   
  2 Silver, Zadie              6 Whiting Energy                    17.30   1   5   
  3 Wojtowicz, Zoey            7 Serios Pharmacy                   18.67   1   4   
  4 Thayer, Neko               7 Whiting Energy                    19.33   2   3   
  5 Buckland, Jocelyn          7 Northampton Coop                  20.03   1   2   
  6 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Serios Pharmacy                   20.41   1   1   
  7 Stokes-Buckles, Maren      5 Paradise Copies                   20.52   1 
  8 Xu, Abby                   8 Whiting Energy                    20.75   1 
  9 Durrant-West, Ellis        8 Whiting Energy                    21.05   1 
 10 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.17   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shawn              8 Northampton Coop                  16.25   1   6   
  2 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.17   1   5   
  3 Maitinsky, Robi            7 Paradise Copies                   20.83   1   4   
 -- Steed, Roan                7 Whiting Energy                       NT   2 
 -- St. Hilaire, Ian           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NT   2 
 -- Chamberland, Rowan         7 Serios Pharmacy                      NT   2 
 -- Gundersen, Lucas           8 Serios Pharmacy                      NT   2 
 -- Cameron, Miles             7 Northampton Coop                     NT   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxe, Holly                9 Paradise Copies                   15.08   1   6   
  2 Rivera, Olivia            10 Whiting Energy                    15.70   1   5   
  3 Silver, Malia              9 Whiting Energy                    15.90   1   4   
  4 Campos, Katiana            9 General Cleaners                  17.03   1   3   
  5 Joensen, Liv               9 RigaliandWalder                   17.08   1   2   
  6 Goff, Maggie              10 Whiting Energy                    17.20   1   1   
  7 O'Day, Mattison            9 Paradise Copies                   17.27   2 
  8 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Paradise Copies                   17.38   2 
  9 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   17.41   2 
  9 Nykorchuk, Ella            9 Paradise Copies                   17.41   2 
 11 Grant, Mya                10 Northampton Coop                  17.59   1 
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.12   1 
 13 Ventola, Tess             10 Paradise Copies                   18.56   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Aydin           9 RigaliandWalder                   12.46   1   6   
  2 Anderson, Sakare           9 Whiting Energy                    15.31   2   5   
  3 Escribano, Lucas           9 Northampton Coop                  15.94   1   4   
  4 Pisano, Lucas             10 Whiting Energy                    16.22   1   3   
  5 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 RigaliandWalder                   16.82   2   2   
  6 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       10 Whiting Energy                    16.84   2   1   
  7 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   2 
  8 Rybczynski, Emil           9 RigaliandWalder                   17.12   1 
  9 Colenback, Robert          9 Paradise Copies                   17.41   1 
 10 Armentrout, Henry         10 Whiting Energy                    17.60   1 
 11 Smith, Tristen            11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.44   2 
 12 Roch, Owen                10 Northampton Coop                  20.16   2 
 13 Gregoire, Joseph           9 Paradise Copies                   20.52   2 
 14 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     8 Paradise Copies                   21.84   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                12 Serios Pharmacy                   13.65    6   
  2 Sorensen, Summer          12 Whiting Energy                    14.36    5   
  3 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.48    4   
  4 Sullivan, Kathleen        12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.50    3   
  5 Thomas, Nora              11 Whiting Energy                    14.83    2   
  6 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                   14.89    1   
  7 Thayer, Marina            11 Whiting Energy                    15.96  
  8 Gianesin, Odessa          11 Whiting Energy                    16.38  
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Diego             13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.52    6   
  2 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                    15.38    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                   18.22    4   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                9-07.00    6   
  2 Goodridge, Natailie        7 Northampton Coop                8-04.00    5   
  3 Pagar, Helena              7 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00    4   
  4 Amias, Adelaide            8 General Cleaners                7-03.00    3   
  5 Thayer, Neko               7 Whiting Energy                  7-02.00    2   
  6 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        7 General Cleaners                6-07.00    1   
  7 Williams, Lydia            7 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
  8 Prince, Caroline           7 RigaliandWalder                 6-04.00  
  9 Kumar, Ana                 8 RigaliandWalder                 6-02.00  
 10 LaFountain, Khloe          7 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 11 Buckland, Jocelyn          7 Northampton Coop                5-07.00  
 12 Grant, Aaliyah             6 Whiting Energy                  5-05.00  
 13 Ostiguy, Gigi              7 Whiting Energy                  5-00.00  
 14 Bajracharya, Ava           6 Northampton Coop                4-05.00  
 15 Barman, Adriana            7 RigaliandWalder                 4-00.00  
 16 Stokes-Buckles, Maren      5 Paradise Copies                 3-05.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Donovan          8 Paradise Copies                10-05.00    6   
  2 St. Hilaire, Ian           7 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    5   
  3 Hidalgo, Emilaino          8 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00    4   
  4 Buckland, Donovan          9 Northampton Coop                8-02.00    3   
  5 Maitinsky, Stefan          8 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00    2   
  6 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      7 Northampton Coop                7-05.00    1   
  7 Hathaway, Oscar            8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
  8 Michon, Evan               7 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
  9 Murphy, Shawn              8 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 10 Cathro, Oliver             7 RigaliandWalder                 6-04.00  
 11 Hathaway, Chester          8 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 11 Chamberland, Rowan         7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 13 Holmes, Declan             6 RigaliandWalder                 5-04.00  
 14 Sullivan, Thomas           6 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 14 Howard, Joseph             7 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 16 Peterson, Dillon           6 Paradise Copies                 4-01.00  
 17 McGeoghan, Lucas           5 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Olivia            10 Whiting Energy                 12-00.00    6   
  2 Goff, Maggie              10 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00    5   
  3 Saxe, Holly                9 Paradise Copies                10-04.00    4   
  4 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                8-10.00    3   
  5 Lizak, Kiaya              10 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00    1   
  5 O'Day, Mattison            9 Paradise Copies                 8-03.00    1   
  5 Hathaway, Maxine           9 Northampton Coop                8-03.00    1   
  8 O'Neil, Mairead            9 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00  
  8 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 10 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 11 Nykorchuk, Ella            9 Paradise Copies                 7-09.00  
 12 Campbell, Elyse            9 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00  
 13 Shimpach, Charlotte       10 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
 14 Sullivan, Bridget         10 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 15 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 16 Couture, Isabelle          9 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                13-00.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             10 General Cleaners               11-07.00    5   
  3 Baldwin, Ellison          10 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    4   
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid          9 RigaliandWalder                10-03.00    3   
  5 Sidoti, Charlie            9 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    2   
  6 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-08.00    1   
  7 Miller, Quinn              8 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00  
  8 Warren, Billy              9 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
  9 Frey, Gus                  9 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 10 Armstrong, Aydin           9 RigaliandWalder                 7-09.00  
 11 Armentrout, Henry         10 Whiting Energy                  7-08.00  
 12 Senecal, Mason             8 RigaliandWalder                 6-02.00  
 13 Roch, Owen                10 Northampton Coop                4-08.00  
 14 Smith, Tristen            11 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Klaudia           12 RigaliandWalder                12-10.00    6   
  2 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                12-00.00    4.50
  2 Barry, Aviva              12 Serios Pharmacy                12-00.00    4.50
  4 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop               11-09.00    3   
  5 Acton, Loie               11 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    2   
  6 Bean, Hailey              12 General Cleaners               10-01.00    1   
  7 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop               10-00.00  
  7 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora   10 General Cleaners               10-00.00  
  9 Simonelli, Stellina       13 RigaliandWalder                 9-04.00  
 10 Thomas, Nora              11 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00  
 11 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 11 Lynch, Taylor             13 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00  
 13 Adams, Megan              11 General Cleaners                8-08.00  
 14 Cook, Cassie              14 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
 15 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 8-04.00  
 15 Ryan, Anna                13 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 17 Howard, Caleigh           11 RigaliandWalder                 7-07.00  
 18 Gianesin, Odessa          11 Whiting Energy                  6-09.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Diego             13 Serios Pharmacy                17-03.00    6   
  2 Godin, Isaac              13 Whiting Energy                 13-04.00    5   
  3 Brady, Jack               11 Paradise Copies                13-00.00    4   
  4 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners               12-05.00    3   
  5 Biddle, Nick              10 Paradise Copies                12-00.00    2   
  6 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                11-08.00    1   
  7 Williams, Fredrick        11 Paradise Copies                10-02.00  
  8 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
  9 Bean, Logan               11 Paradise Copies                 9-09.00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00  
 11 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostiguy, Gigi              7 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    5.50
  1 Grant, Aaliyah             6 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    5.50
 -- Adorno, Julie              4 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Bajracharya, Ava           6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Xu, Abby                   8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cesere, Jude               8 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    6   
  2 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    5   
  3 Cefalo, Ryder              6 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    2.50
  3 Durrant-West, Rowan        8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
  3 Dizek, Henry               5 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
  3 Dion, Parker               6 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
 -- Hathaway, Chester          8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Hathaway, Oscar            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Dillon           6 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Maitinsky, Robi            7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              10 Whiting Energy                  3-07.00    5.50
  1 Rivera, Olivia            10 Whiting Energy                  3-07.00    5.50
  3 Fydenkevez, Makayla        9 Paradise Copies                 3-01.00    3.50
  3 Saxe, Holly                9 Paradise Copies                 3-01.00    3.50
  5 Nykorchuk, Ella            9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    1.50
  5 Couture, Isabelle          9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1.50
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-07.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             10 General Cleaners                3-04.00    4   
  2 Armentrout, Henry         10 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    4   
  2 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Marina            11 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    6   
  2 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                 3-01.00    4.50
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    4.50
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Carter            11 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    5   
  1 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    5   
  1 Brady, Jack               11 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    5   
  4 Biddle, Nick              10 Paradise Copies                 3-07.00    3   
  5 Bean, Logan               11 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    2   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Wyatt                8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    6   
  2 Kelly, Derek               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  2 Cameron, Miles             7 Northampton Coop                  40-00    4.50
  4 Dizek, Henry               5 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  5 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      7 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.75
  5 Dinsmore, Elliot           8 General Cleaners                  32-00    0.75
  5 Wojcik, Theo               8 RigaliandWalder                   32-00    0.75
  5 Hathaway, Oscar            8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.75
  9 Hathaway, Chester          8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  9 Maitinsky, Stefan          8 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Ian           7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Wnetrzak, Kaden            7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Cathro, Oliver             7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Chessey, Landyn            7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 15 Thurston, Hale             8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 15 Cesere, Jude               8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 17 Howard, Joseph             7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 17 Murphy, Shawn              8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 17 Sullivan, Thomas           6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 17 Nagle, Layne               7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 17 O'Neil, Shea               8 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 17 Michon, Evan               7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 17 Holmes, Declan             6 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xu, Abby                   8 Whiting Energy                    36-00    5.50
  1 Goodridge, Natailie        7 Northampton Coop                  36-00    5.50
  3 Wozniak, Kate              8 General Cleaners                  28-00    3.50
  3 Eppsteiner, Tess           6 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    3.50
  5 Thayer, Neko               7 Whiting Energy                    24-00    0.75
  5 Barman, Adriana            7 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    0.75
  5 Kumar, Ana                 8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    0.75
  5 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        7 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.75
  9 Prince, Caroline           7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Amias, Adelaide            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
  9 Fillio, Avery              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  9 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   9 una                               20-00  
  9 Pagar, Helena              7 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Adorno, Julie              4 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  9 Rivera, Charlotte          8 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
  9 Wojtowicz, Zoey            7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  9 Williams, Lydia            7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Dean                10 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    6   
  2 McDonough, Isaac          11 Northampton Coop                  56-00    3   
  2 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     8 Paradise Copies                   56-00    3   
  2 Buckland, Donovan          9 Northampton Coop                  56-00    3   
  2 Cantor, Jasper            10 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3   
  2 Acton, Wesley              8 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3   
  7 Cole, Joshua              10 Paradise Copies                   52-00  
  8 Fletcher, Leo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Mason        10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  9 Cyr, Teddy                10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  9 Warren, Billy              9 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 12 Sidoti, Charlie            9 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 12 Wood, Ryan                 8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 12 Bajracharya, Alex          9 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 15 Gould, Emmett             10 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 15 Thurston, Stan             8 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 17 Armentrout, Henry         10 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 17 Roch, Owen                10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 17 Cook, Alexander           11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Miller, Quinn              8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 20 Senecal, Mason             8 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 22 Smith, Tristen            11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           10 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    6   
  2 Joensen, Liv               9 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    5   
  3 Ventola, Tess             10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  4 Rivera, Olivia            10 Whiting Energy                    36-00    3   
  5 Couture, Isabelle          9 Northampton Coop                  28-00    0.75
  5 Wozniak, Lillian          10 General Cleaners                  28-00    0.75
  5 Campbell, Elyse            9 Paradise Copies                   28-00    0.75
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    0.75
  9 Sullivan, Bridget         10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  9 Dunlap, Natalie            9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
  9 Hathaway, Maxine           9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 12 Grant, Mya                10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Lussier, Simone            9 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 12 Mereschuk, Izabel          9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              13 Whiting Energy                    96-00    6   
  2 Zononi, Vincent           12 RigaliandWalder                   84-00    4.50
  2 Adorno, Diego             13 Serios Pharmacy                   84-00    4.50
  4 Santiago, Aiden           11 Paradise Copies                   60-00    3   
  5 Plumer, Benjamin          11 General Cleaners                  56-00    1.50
  5 Brady, Jack               11 Paradise Copies                   56-00    1.50
  7 St. Hilaire, Tyler        12 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00  
  7 Fowles, Galen             12 General Cleaners                  52-00  
  9 Hetu, Tyler               12 RigaliandWalder                   48-00  
  9 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    12 Whiting Energy                    48-00  
  9 Patel, Dev                12 Whiting Energy                    48-00  
 12 Biddle, Nick              10 Paradise Copies                   44-00  
 12 Kemp, Caleb               10 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 12 Bean, Logan               11 Paradise Copies                   44-00  
 15 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 15 Williams, Fredrick        11 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 15 Fowles, Reilly            11 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             12 Northampton Coop                  60-00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                12 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    5   
  3 Cyr, Sadie                11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3.50
  3 Bean, Hailey              12 General Cleaners                  44-00    3.50
  5 Hegarty, Raye             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    2   
  6 Warren, Dana              11 Paradise Copies                   28-00    0.50
  6 O'Neil, Maeve             10 Whiting Energy                    28-00    0.50
  8 Adams, Megan              11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  8 Senecal, Ava              11 RigaliandWalder                   24-00