Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/7/2019                    
                               Northampton Meet 2                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             229.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           204.083
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             170  
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           141.833
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           124.083
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             105.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              96  
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              76.7
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              69  
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              53.7
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              41.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              28  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             100.5
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              90.5
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           88.3333
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              53.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           42.3333
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR           36.8333


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:45.60   1   6   
  2 Cole, Joshua              10 Paradise Copies                 2:53.80   1   5   
  3 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                2:59.20   1   4   
  4 Warren, Billy             10 Whiting Energy                  3:05.10   1   3   
  5 Engel, Adam                9 General Cleaners                3:07.90   1   2   
  6 Gianesin, Dillon          10 Paradise Copies                 3:10.00   1   1   
  7 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                 3:20.00   1 
  8 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                 3:20.80   1 
  9 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners                3:25.00   2 
 10 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                 3:27.70   2 
 11 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                 3:30.10   2 
 12 St. Hilaire, Mason        11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:32.00   2 
 13 Nagle, Layne               8 Paradise Copies                 3:33.70   2 
 14 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  3:38.10   2 
 15 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                 4:06.10   2 
 16 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                4:19.40   2 
 17 Thurston, Hale             9 RigaliandWalder                 4:21.90   3 
 18 Godin, Rhys                7 Whiting Energy                  4:27.20   3 
 19 Hathaway, Oscar            9 Northampton Coop                4:30.80   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Keira                8 Whiting Energy                  3:13.00   1   6   
  2 Calkins, Emme             10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:18.00   1   5   
  3 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                 3:28.00   1   3.50
  3 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  3:28.00   1   3.50
  5 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                 3:37.00   1   2   
  6 Rivera, Olivia            11 Whiting Energy                  3:42.00   1   1   
  7 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:57.00   1 
  8 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                4:06.00   1 
  9 Lizak, Kiaya              11 RigaliandWalder                 4:11.00   2 
 10 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                 4:18.00   2 
 11 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                 4:49.00   2 
 12 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                  4:58.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                  2:58.00    6   
  2 Plumer, Benjamin          12 General Cleaners                3:08.90    5   
  3 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    13 Whiting Energy                  3:19.00    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Taylor             14 Paradise Copies                 3:02.00    6   
  2 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:03.00    5   
  3 Cesere, Emaline           13 RigaliandWalder                 3:11.00    4   
  4 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:12.00    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.50    6   
     1) Williams, Summer 6              2) Williams, Lydia 8              
     3) Amias, Adelaide 9               4) Wozniak, Kate 9                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.90    5   
     1) Barman, Adriana 8               2) Kumar, Ana 9                   
     3) Pagar, Helena 8                 4) Prince, Caroline 8             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.30    4   
     1) Simmons, Estee 7                2) Thayer, Neko 8                 
     3) Grant, Aaliyah 7                4) Durrant-West, Ellis 9          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.50    3   
     1) Mereschuk, Izabel 10            2) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 8             4) Buckland, Jocelyn 8            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:27.90    2   
     1) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                2) Simmons, Rosalie 6             
     3) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8         4) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.90    6   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) Buckland, Donovan 10           
     3) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8         4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:18.80    5   
     1) Cook, Jackie 8                  2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              4) Steed, Roan 9                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:19.40    4   
     1) Maitinsky, Robi 8               2) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
     3) Peterson, Dillon 7              4) Cesere, Jude 9                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:20.80    3   
     1) Dizek, Henry 6                  2) Kelly, Derek 9                 
     3) St. Hilaire, Ian 8              4) Dion, Parker 7                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:23.40    2   
     1) Cathro, Oliver 8                2) Noel, Teagan 8                 
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:24.20    1   
     1) Williams, Hunter 8              2) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
     3) Howard, Joseph 8                4) Nowak, Camden 6                
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.20    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Mason 11           2) Smith, Tristen 12              
     3) Cook, Dean 11                   4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.70    5   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        2) Gianesin, Dillon 10            
     3) Korczak, CJ 8                   4) Sidoti, Charlie 10             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:25.50    4   
     1) Newman, Finnegan 9              2) Roch, Owen 11                  
     3) McDonough, Isaac 11             4) Hathaway, Oscar 9              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:09.80    6   
     1) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           2) Joensen, Liv 10                
     3) Rivera, Charlotte 9             4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.70    5   
     1) Cole, Keira 8                   2) Pagar, Simone 11               
     3)                                 4) Rivera, Olivia 11              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:14.40    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Campbell, Elyse 10             
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:16.90    3   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 10            2) Hathaway, Maxine 10            
     3) Grant, Mya 11                   4) Clauson, Sylvie 10             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:19.80    2   
     1) Campos, Katiana 10              2) Shimpach, Charlotte 11         
     3)                                 4) Prince, Elizabeth 10           
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:12.80    6   
     1) Williams, Summer 6              2) Siang, Quinn 11                
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 11            4) Wozniak, Lillian 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:13.70    5   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 8            2) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8         
     3) Gaida, Cody 11                  4) Fletcher, Leo 9                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:15.70    4   
     1) Ventola, Tess 11                2) Nagle, Layne 8                 
     3) Murphy, Aspen 7                 4) Preer, Audrey 11               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:17.80    3   
     1) Godin, Rhys 7                   2) Simmons, Estee 7               
     3) Thayer, Neko 8                  4) O'Neil, Maeve 11               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:20.00    2   
     1) McAvoy, Olivia 8                2) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 8             4) Buckland, Jocelyn 8            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:22.80    1   
     1) Smith, Aurelia 8                2) Lussier, Simone 10             
     3) Walsh, Nuala 8                  4) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.80    6   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 11            2) Patel, Dev 13                  
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13       4) Larkin-Ross, Miles 14          
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:07.50    5   
     1) Acton, Wesley 9                 2) Cantor, Jasper 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.40    4   
     1) Fowles, Reilly 12               2) Fowles, Galen 13               
     3) Engel, Adam 9                   4) Kleppinger, Silas 9            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:15.90    3   
     1) Bean, Logan 12                  2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9       
     3) Williams, Fredrick 12           4) Santiago, Aiden 12             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:16.80    2   
     1) Carrasquillo, Gabriel 8         2) Murphy, Shawn 9                
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:18.80    1   
     1) Senecal, Mason 9                2) Thurston, Stan 9               
     3) Thurston, Hale 9                4) Zononi, Vincent 13             
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:03.40    6   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12         2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Acton, Loie 12                  4) Cyr, Sadie 12                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:04.20    5   
     1)                                 2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) Thomas, Nora 12                 4) Thayer, Marina 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.30    4   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 13                2) Molnar, Sarah 13               
     3) Ryan, Anna 14                   4) Grant, Mya 11                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:07.10    3   
     1) Warren, Dana 12                 2) Saxe, Sophie 13                
     3) Green, Sky 14                   4) Matica, Hannah 14              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.40    2   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Bean, Hailey 13                
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 11      4) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13      
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.40    1   
     1) Howard, Caleigh 12              2) Simonelli, Stellina 14         
     3) Senecal, Ava 12                 4) Cook, Cassie 14                
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       59.30    6   
     1) Gaida, Ava 13                   2) Barry, Liesl 11                
     3) Adorno, Diego 14                4)                                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:01.90    5   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 14                2) Biddle, Nick 11                
     3) Brady, Jack 12                  4) Williams, Fredrick 12          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.40    4   
     1) Hetu, Tyler 13                  2) Weaver, Oona 12                
     3) Gorme, Maddine 12               4) Rivera, Klaudia 13             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:06.00    3   
     1) Patel, Dev 13                   2) Larkin-Ross, Miles 14          
     3) Godin, Isaac 14                 4) McDonough, Elizabeth 13        
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.30    2   
     1) Riley, Jack 12                  2)                                
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 12             4) Souley, Brooke 13              
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:46.20    6   
     1) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9             2) O'Neil, Shea 9                 
     3) Cleary, William 8               4) Steed, Roan 9                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:46.70    5   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) Buckland, Donovan 10           
     3) Michon, Evan 8                  4) Durrant-West, Ezra 9           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:53.40    4   
     1) Dion, Parker 7                  2) Gundersen, Lucas 9             
     3) Kelly, Derek 9                  4) Dizek, Henry 6                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:54.20    3   
     1) Chessey, Landyn 8               2) Nowak, Camden 6                
     3) Williams, Hunter 8              4) Doubleday, Andrew 7            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:59.90    2   
     1) Thurston, Hale 9                2) Cathro, Oliver 8               
     3) Noel, Teagan 8                  4) Wojcik, Theo 9                 
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:25.00    1   
     1) Williams, Donovan 9             2) Nagle, Layne 8                 
     3) Maitinsky, Robi 8               4) Peterson, Dillon 7             
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.80    6   
     1) Ostiguy, Bridgitte 8            2) Simmons, Estee 7               
     3) Xu, Abby 9                      4) Cole, Keira 8                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:06.70    5   
     1) Barman, Adriana 8               2) Pagar, Helena 8                
     3) Prince, Caroline 8              4) Kumar, Ana 9                   
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:08.00    4   
     1) Wozniak, Kate 9                 2) Amias, Adelaide 9              
     3) Williams, Lydia 8               4) Fritz, Emmeline 7              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:18.20    3   
     1) Goodridge, Natailie 8           2) Mereschuk, Izabel 10           
     3) Bajracharya, Ava 7              4) McAvoy, Olivia 8               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:24.20    2   
     1) Simmons, Rosalie 6              2) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                4) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8        
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:32.70    6   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 9                 2) Dunlap, Natalie 10             
     3) Acton, Loie 12                  4) Cantor, Jasper 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:42.30    5   
     1) Rivera, Olivia 11               2) Cleary, Carter 12              
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 10              4) Warren, Billy 10               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:01.10    4   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Campbell, Elyse 10             
     3) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              4) Ventola, Tess 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:07.40    3   
     1) Lussier, Simone 10              2) Dambrov, Gabriella 10          
     3) Senecal, Mason 9                4) Noel, Grayson 9                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:22.80    2   
     1) Kemp, Caleb 11                  2) Hathaway, Oscar 9              
     3) McDonough, Isaac 11             4) Hathaway, Chester 9            
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:20.00    6   
     1) Walsh, Nuala 8                  2) Smith, Aurelia 8               
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4) Armstrong, Aydin 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:26.00    5   
     1) Grant, Mya 11                   2) Mereschuk, Izabel 10           
     3) Hathaway, Oscar 9               4)                                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:31.00    4   
     1) Miller, Quinn 9                 2) Preer, Audrey 11               
     3) Murphy, Aspen 7                 4) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:38.00    3   
     1) Fritz, Emmeline 7               2) Williams, Summer 6             
     3) Williams, Hunter 8              4) Sullivan, Thomas 7             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:45.00    2   
     1) Grant, Aaliyah 7                2) Anderson, Sakare 10            
     3) Cook, Jackie 8                  4) O'Neil, Shea 9                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     4:02.00    1   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 8            2) Cerrato-Funes, Isaac 8         
     3) Adorno, Julie 5                 4) Durrant-West, Rowan 9          
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:23.70    6   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 12      2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13      
     3) Godin, Isaac 14                 4) Cleary, Carter 12              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:27.40    5   
     1) Gaida, Cody 11                  2) Cook, Dean 11                  
     3) St. Hilaire, Mason 11           4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:32.70    4   
     1) Gould, Emmett 11                2) Wood, Ryan 9                   
     3) Fowles, Galen 13                4) Fowles, Reilly 12              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:38.50    3   
     1) Thurston, Stan 9                2) Zononi, Vincent 13             
     3) Noel, Grayson 9                 4) Hetu, Tyler 13                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.20    2   
     1) Bean, Logan 12                  2) Brady, Jack 12                 
     3) Cesere, Jude 9                  4) Gianesin, Dillon 10            
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:50.80    1   
     1) Buckland, Donovan 10            2) Kemp, Caleb 11                 
     3) Roch, Owen 11                   4) Escribano, Lucas 10            
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:23.90    6   
     1) Cyr, Sadie 12                   2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10       
     3) Barry, Aviva 14                 4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 12        
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:29.10    5   
     1) Thomas, Nora 12                 2) Hidalgo, Amanita 11            
     3) Gianesin, Odessa 12             4) Thayer, Marina 12              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.50    4   
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 11      2) Siang, Quinn 11                
     3) Bean, Hailey 13                 4) Sullivan, Bridget 11           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:49.60    3   
     1) O'Day, Mattison 10              2) Saxe, Sophie 13                
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 10          4) Campbell, Elyse 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.20    2   
     1) Simonelli, Stellina 14          2) Cesere, Emaline 13             
     3) Dambrov, Gabriella 10           4) Joensen, Liv 10                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:00.00    1   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 10            2) Clauson, Sylvie 10             
     3) Anderson, Astrid 13             4) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9     
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:37.70    6   
     1) St. Hilaire, Tyler 13           2) Gaida, Ava 13                  
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4) Adorno, Diego 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:39.60    5   
     1) Zononi, Vincent 13              2) Lizak, Kiaya 11                
     3) Cook, Cassie 14                 4) Rivera, Klaudia 13             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:42.60    4   
     1) Adams, Megan 12                 2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 13      
     3) Souley, Brooke 13               4) Plumer, Benjamin 12            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:43.90    3   
     1) Warren, Dana 12                 2) Green, Sky 14                  
     3) Matica, Hannah 14               4) Santiago, Aiden 12             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:45.50    2   
     1) McDonough, Elizabeth 13         2) Patel, Dev 13                  
     3) Pagar, Simone 11                4) O'Neil, Maeve 11               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:51.40    1   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 13             2) Hegarty, Raye 13               
     3) Molnar, Sarah 13                4) Cameron, Miles 8               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:47.20    6   
     1) Buckland, Donovan 10            2) Michon, Evan 8                 
     3) Durrant-West, Ezra 9            4) Bajracharya, Alex 10           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:07.70    5   
     1)                                 2) Cleary, William 8              
     3) Godin, Rhys 7                   4) Cook, Jackie 8                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:09.00    4   
     1) Maitinsky, Robi 8               2) Cefalo, Ryder 7                
     3) Peterson, Dillon 7              4) Korczak, CJ 8                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:11.80    3   
     1) Wojcik, Theo 9                  2) Noel, Teagan 8                 
     3) Holmes, Declan 7                4) Wnetrzak, Kaden 8              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:12.60    2   
     1) Dizek, Henry 6                  2) Kelly, Derek 9                 
     3) St. Hilaire, Ian 8              4) Durrant-West, Rowan 9          
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:16.90    1   
     1) Kleppinger, Silas 9             2) Howard, Joseph 8               
     3) Sullivan, Thomas 7              4) Chessey, Landyn 8              
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:54.70    6   
     1) Ostiguy, Bridgitte 8            2) Xu, Abby 9                     
     3) Cole, Keira 8                   4) Durrant-West, Ellis 9          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.90    5   
     1) Smith, Aurelia 8                2) Kumar, Ana 9                   
     3) Walsh, Nuala 8                  4) Prince, Caroline 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:00.40    4   
     1) Buckland, Jocelyn 8             2) Bajracharya, Ava 7             
     3) LaFountain, Khloe 8             4) Goodridge, Natailie 8          
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:02.90    3   
     1) Fillio, Avery 8                 2) Wojtowicz, Zoey 8              
     3) Eppsteiner, Tess 7              4) Dunlap, Natalie 10             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:29.90    2   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 8         2) Stokes-Buckles, Maren 6        
     3) Nykerchuk, Mia 7                4) Simmons, Rosalie 6             
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:37.30    6   
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 11          2) Sullivan, Bridget 11           
     3) Siang, Quinn 11                 4) Gould, Emmett 11               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:40.00    5   
     1) Nykorchuk, Ella 10              2) Preer, Audrey 11               
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 10              4) Saxe, Holly 10                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:58.40    4   
     1) Bajracharya, Alex 10            2) Clauson, Sylvie 10             
     3) Wade, Ryan 11                   4) Hathaway, Chester 9            
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:37.00    6   
     1) Chamberland, Rowan 8            2) Gaida, Cody 11                 
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 10        4) Acton, Loie 12                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:50.70    5   
     1) Rybczynski, Arvid 10            2) Thurston, Hale 9               
     3) Thurston, Stan 9                4) Hoogendyk, Ella 11             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.90    4   
     1) Paquette, Calvin 7              2) Campos, Katiana 10             
     3) Amias, Adelaide 9               4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:03.60    3   
     1) McGeoghan, Lucas 6              2) Hidalgo, Amanita 11            
     3) O'Neil, Mairead 10              4) O'Neil, Maeve 11               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:15.90    2   
     1) McAvoy, Olivia 8                2) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 9     
     3) Cameron, Miles 8                4) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7            
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:12.20    6   
     1) Fletcher, Leo 9                 2) Adorno, Diego 14               
     3) Barry, Liesl 11                 4) Gaida, Ava 13                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:13.60    5   
     1) Williams, Fredrick 12           2) Lynch, Taylor 14               
     3) Saxe, Sophie 13                 4) Matica, Hannah 14              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.20    4   
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 13       2) Cleary, Carter 12              
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 13         4) Pagar, Simone 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:29.60    3   
     1) Lizak, Kiaya 11                 2) Weaver, Oona 12                
     3) Hetu, Tyler 13                  4) Gorme, Maddine 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:32.70    2   
     1) Leigh, Nicholas 10              2) Anderson, Astrid 13            
     3) Ryan, Anna 14                   4) Molnar, Sarah 13               
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:31.00    6   
     1) Acton, Wesley 9                 2) Cantor, Jasper 11              
     3) Smith, Tristen 12               4) Cyr, Teddy 11                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:33.60    5   
     1) Warren, Billy 10                2) Hidalgo, Emilaino 9            
     3) Anderson, Sakare 10             4) Armentrout, Henry 11           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:52.00    4   
     1) LaFountain, Jake 10             2) Escribano, Lucas 10            
     3) Bajracharya, Alex 10            4) Roch, Owen 11                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:55.40    3   
     1) Wojcik, Theo 9                  2) Noel, Grayson 9                
     3) Thurston, Hale 9                4) Rybczynski, Arvid 10           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:56.90    2   
     1) Williams, Donovan 9             2) Cole, Joshua 10                
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 9        4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:11.30    6   
     1) Brady, Jack 12                  2) Lynch, Taylor 14               
     3) Biddle, Nick 11                 4) Saxe, Holly 10                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:15.20    5   
     1) Thomas, Nora 12                 2) Gianesin, Odessa 12            
     3) Thayer, Marina 12               4) Godin, Isaac 14                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:35.20    4   
     1) Howard, Caleigh 12              2) Simonelli, Stellina 14         
     3) Cesere, Emaline 13              4) Joensen, Liv 10                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:37.00    3   
     1) Dinsmore, Elliot 9              2) Riley, Jack 12                 
     3) Wood, Ryan 9                    4) Rubin-Esposito, Lea 8          
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:07.50    2   
     1) Kaczmarek, Reiter 7             2) Ryan, Anna 14                  
     3) Wade, Ryan 11                   4) Hathaway, Chester 9            
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  16.40   1   6   
  2 Rivera, Charlotte          9 RigaliandWalder                   17.02   1   5   
  3 Cole, Keira                8 Whiting Energy                    17.68   1   4   
  4 Wojtowicz, Zoey            8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   2   3   
  5 Eppsteiner, Tess           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.58   2   2   
  6 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   20.61   2   1   
  7 Buckland, Jocelyn          8 Northampton Coop                  21.49   1 
  8 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.88   1 
  9 Durrant-West, Ellis        9 Whiting Energy                    22.37   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  16.73   2   6   
  2 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                    17.82   1   5   
  3 Steed, Roan                9 Whiting Energy                    18.20   2   4   
  4 Durrant-West, Ezra         9 Northampton Coop                  19.08   1   3   
  5 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                   19.11   1   2   
  6 Kleppinger, Silas          9 General Cleaners                  19.60   2   1   
  7 Cerrato-Funes, Isaac       8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.55   1 
  8 Chessey, Landyn            8 General Cleaners                  20.73   1 
  9 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                  21.25   2 
 10 Dion, Parker               7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.71   2 
 11 Durrant-West, Rowan        9 Serios Pharmacy                   24.67   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   15.77    6   
  2 Saxe, Holly               10 Paradise Copies                   16.06    5   
  3 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  16.85    4   
  4 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   17.46    3   
  5 Campos, Katiana           10 General Cleaners                  17.54    2   
  6 Hathaway, Maxine          10 Northampton Coop                  18.13    1   
  7 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                   18.27  
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Joshua              10 Paradise Copies                   15.39   2   6   
  2 Anderson, Sakare          10 Whiting Energy                    15.59   2   5   
  3 Escribano, Lucas          10 Northampton Coop                  16.17   1   4   
  4 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   17.11   1   3   
  5 Cook, Dean                11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.13   1   2   
  6 Gaida, Cody               11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   1   1   
  7 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.74   1 
  8 Wood, Ryan                 9 General Cleaners                  18.78   2 
  9 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   21.79   2 
 10 Thurston, Hale             9 RigaliandWalder                   23.00   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.52   1   6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.54   2   5   
  3 Sullivan, Kathleen        13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.08   1   4   
  4 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                    15.49   1   3   
  5 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.85   2   2   
  6 Rivera, Klaudia           13 RigaliandWalder                   15.87   2   1   
  7 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora   11 General Cleaners                  16.82   1 
  8 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                    17.32   2 
  9 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                   18.42   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Diego             14 Serios Pharmacy                   13.52    6   
  2 McManany, Mesfin          12 RigaliandWalder                   13.74    5   
  3 Brady, Jack               12 Paradise Copies                   14.25    4   
  4 Kirley, Sawyer            12 RigaliandWalder                   14.35    3   
  5 Zononi, Vincent           13 RigaliandWalder                   15.35    2   
  6 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                    15.76    1   
  7 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   12 Whiting Energy                    19.24  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Eleanor             8 General Cleaners                8-10.00    6   
  2 Pagar, Helena              8 RigaliandWalder                 8-04.00    5   
  3 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                7-09.00    4   
  4 LaFountain, Khloe          8 Northampton Coop                7-07.00    3   
  5 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                7-06.00    2   
  6 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00    1   
  7 Rivera, Charlotte          9 RigaliandWalder                 7-00.00  
  7 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
  9 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                 6-06.00  
 10 Buckland, Jocelyn          8 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 11 Dinsmore, Ruthie           7 General Cleaners                6-03.00  
 12 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                  5-09.00  
 12 Fritz, Emmeline            7 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 12 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                 5-09.00  
 15 Wilmerding, Lucy           7 Whiting Energy                  5-05.00  
 16 Bajracharya, Ava           7 Northampton Coop                4-07.00  
 17 Grant, Aaliyah             7 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmands, Griffin           9 Paradise Copies                10-10.00    6   
  2 Hidalgo, Emilaino          9 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00    5   
  3 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                10-03.00    4   
  4 Williams, Donovan          9 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    3   
  5 Gundersen, Lucas           9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00    2   
  6 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                9-08.00    1   
  7 Steed, Roan                9 Whiting Energy                  9-05.00  
  8 Gulla, Jayden              8 RigaliandWalder                 8-11.00  
  9 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00  
 10 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
 11 Chamberland, Rowan         8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 12 Maitinsky, Stefan          9 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 13 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  7-05.00  
 14 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 15 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                 7-03.00  
 16 Maitinsky, Robi            8 Paradise Copies                 6-07.00  
 17 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                5-06.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Olivia            11 Whiting Energy                 12-03.00    6   
  2 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                11-06.00    5   
  3 Silver, Malia             10 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00    4   
  4 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00    3   
  5 Clauson, Sylvie           10 Northampton Coop                9-00.00    2   
  6 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                 8-07.00    1   
  7 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00  
  8 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                8-02.00  
  9 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                 8-00.00  
 10 O'Day, Mattison           10 Paradise Copies                 7-06.00  
 11 Dunlap, Natalie           10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 12 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 13 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 14 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                  6-11.00  
 15 Sullivan, Bridget         11 General Cleaners                6-08.00  
 16 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                13-06.00    6   
  2 Gould, Emmett             11 General Cleaners               11-08.00    5   
  3 Baldwin, Ellison          11 Paradise Copies                11-02.00    3.50
  3 Cantor, Jasper            11 Serios Pharmacy                11-02.00    3.50
  5 Pisano, Lucas             11 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00    2   
  6 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    1   
  7 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners               10-01.00  
  8 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                 9-08.00  
  9 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 10 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                  9-04.00  
 11 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                 9-00.00  
 12 LaFountain, Jake          10 Northampton Coop                8-10.00  
 13 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 8-05.00  
 14 Jones, Aiden              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
 15 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  7-08.00  
 16 Senecal, Mason             9 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 17 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 17 Leigh, Nicholas           10 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 19 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-01.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                11-10.00    6   
  2 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                11-09.00    5   
  3 Sorensen, Summer          13 Whiting Energy                 11-03.00    4   
  4 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                10-10.00    3   
  5 Simonelli, Stellina       14 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00    1.50
  5 Bean, Hailey              13 General Cleaners               10-05.00    1.50
  7 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00  
  8 Thayer, Marina            12 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00  
  9 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
 10 Gianesin, Odessa          12 Whiting Energy                  9-05.00  
 11 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00  
 12 Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00  
 13 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                8-08.00  
 14 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                 8-03.00  
 15 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00  
 16 Cronin, Carleigh          12 General Cleaners                7-03.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Diego             14 Serios Pharmacy                16-00.00    6   
  2 Godin, Isaac              14 Whiting Energy                 12-03.00    5   
  3 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners               11-08.00    4   
  4 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                 11-04.00    3   
  5 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                10-07.00    2   
  6 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                10-04.00    1   
  7 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-08.00  
  8 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    6   
 -- Wilmerding, Lucy           7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Simmons, Estee             7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Grant, Aaliyah             7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    6   
  2 Edmands, Griffin           9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    4   
  2 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4   
  2 O'Neil, Shea               9 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    4   
 -- DeSorgher, Reid            6 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- DeSorgher, Jackson         8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Michon, Evan               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- McGeoghan, Lucas           6 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                  3-09.00    6   
  2 Rivera, Olivia            11 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    5   
  3 Clauson, Sylvie           10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3.50
  3 Nykorchuk, Ella           10 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3.50
 -- Sawka, Dreya               9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Mereschuk, Izabel         10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                 3-03.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    5   
  3 Armentrout, Henry         11 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00    3.50
  3 Miller, Quinn              9 Paradise Copies                 2-10.00    3.50
 -- Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00    6   
  2 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    5   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleary, Carter            12 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00    6   
  2 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    5   
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Derek               9 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    5.50
  1 Gulla, Jayden              8 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    5.50
  3 Doubleday, Andrew          7 General Cleaners                  40-00    3.50
  3 Cameron, Miles             8 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3.50
  5 Dinsmore, Elliot           9 General Cleaners                  36-00    1   
  5 Kleppinger, Silas          9 General Cleaners                  36-00    1   
  5 Wojcik, Theo               9 RigaliandWalder                   36-00    1   
  8 Carrasquillo, Gabriel      8 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
  9 Wilmerding, Oliver         9 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
  9 Michon, Evan               8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Ian           8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Cefalo, Ryder              7 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
  9 Durrant-West, Rowan        9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Cathro, Oliver             8 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Dizek, Henry               6 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Cesere, Jude               9 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 17 Peterson, Dillon           7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 17 Murphy, Shawn              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 17 Murphy, Aspen              7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 17 Nagle, Layne               8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 21 McGeoghan, Lucas           6 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 21 Wnetrzak, Kaden            8 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 21 Sullivan, Thomas           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xu, Abby                   9 Whiting Energy                    48-00    6   
  2 Wozniak, Kate              9 General Cleaners                  36-00    5   
  3 McGee, Ivy                 9 General Cleaners                  32-00    4   
  4 Thayer, Neko               8 Whiting Energy                    28-00    3   
  5 Dinsmore, Ruthie           7 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.50
  5 Rivera, Charlotte          9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    0.50
  5 Eppsteiner, Tess           7 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.50
  5 Simmons, Rosalie           6 Paradise Copies                   24-00    0.50
  5 Goodridge, Natailie        8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.50
  5 Kumar, Ana                 9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00    0.50
 11 Barman, Adriana            8 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 11 Durrant-West, Ellis        9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 11 Fillio, Avery              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 11 Silver, Zadie              7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 11 Adorno, Julie              5 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 11 Rubin-Esposito, Lea        8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 11 Wood, Meghan martha        6 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Simmons, Estee             7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 11 Grant, Aaliyah             7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     9 Paradise Copies                   62-00    6   
  2 Cook, Dean                11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    5   
  3 Frey, Gus                 10 General Cleaners                  52-00    4   
  4 Jones, Aiden              10 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00    3   
  5 Acton, Wesley              9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    1   
  5 Colenback, Robert         10 Paradise Copies                   48-00    1   
  5 Cameron, Glenn            11 RigaliandWalder                   48-00    1   
  8 Abel-Waisman, Jonah       11 Whiting Energy                    44-00  
  8 Wood, Ryan                 9 General Cleaners                  44-00  
  8 Engel, Adam                9 General Cleaners                  44-00  
 11 Cyr, Teddy                11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 11 O'Connor, Reed            10 Whiting Energy                    40-00  
 11 Bajracharya, Alex         10 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 11 Buckland, Donovan         10 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 15 Armstrong, Aydin          10 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 15 Gould, Emmett             11 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 15 Sidoti, Charlie           10 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 18 LaFountain, Jake          10 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 18 Rybczynski, Arvid         10 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 20 Leigh, Nicholas           10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Rybczynski, Emil          10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 20 Roch, Owen                11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 23 Cable, Thomas             10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 23 Senecal, Mason             9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
 25 Smith, Tristen            12 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella           11 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    6   
  2 Rivera, Olivia            11 Whiting Energy                    44-00    5   
  3 Joensen, Liv              10 RigaliandWalder                   40-00    4   
  4 Ventola, Tess             11 Paradise Copies                   36-00    3   
  5 Wozniak, Lillian          11 General Cleaners                  32-00    0.75
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial     10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.75
  5 Fydenkevez, Makayla       10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    0.75
  5 Campbell, Elyse           10 Paradise Copies                   32-00    0.75
  9 Dambrov, Gabriella        10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
  9 Goff, Maggie              11 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
  9 Dunlap, Natalie           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 12 Clauson, Sylvie           10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 13 Lussier, Simone           10 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 13 Mereschuk, Izabel         10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 13 O'Neil, Mairead           10 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 13 Grant, Mya                11 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godin, Isaac              14 Whiting Energy                    84-00    6   
  2 Adorno, Diego             14 Serios Pharmacy                   62-00    5   
  3 Santiago, Aiden           12 Paradise Copies                   60-00    4   
  4 Bean, Logan               12 Paradise Copies                   48-00    2.50
  4 Fowles, Reilly            12 General Cleaners                  48-00    2.50
  6 Fowles, Galen             13 General Cleaners                  44-00    0.33
  6 Hetu, Tyler               13 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    0.33
  6 St. Hilaire, Tyler        13 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    0.33
  9 Williams, Fredrick        12 Paradise Copies                   40-00  
 10 Kemp, Caleb               11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kathleen        13 Serios Pharmacy                   58-00    6   
  2 Gaida, Ava                13 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4   
  2 Senecal, Ava              12 RigaliandWalder                   48-00    4   
  2 Molnar, Sarah             13 Northampton Coop                  48-00    4   
  5 Cyr, Sadie                12 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    1.50
  5 Thomas, Nora              12 Whiting Energy                    44-00    1.50
  7 Bean, Hailey              13 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  8 Warren, Dana              12 Paradise Copies                   38-00  
  8 Rivera, Klaudia           13 RigaliandWalder                   38-00  
 10 O'Neil, Maeve             11 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 11 Acton, Loie               12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 12 Gianesin, Odessa          12 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 13 Adams, Megan              12 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 14 Rhodes, Linnea            12 Whiting Energy                    20-00